Apartments near Denver Center For International Studies in Denver, CO (45 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Pop Denver
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Pop Denver

655 Santa Fe DrDenver, CO 80204
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
Country Club Towers
Rent Specials
$2,058 - $16,307
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,058 - $16,307

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Country Club Towers

1101 E Bayaud AveDenver, CO 80209
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Alameda Station
Rent Specials
$1,254 - $10,111
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,239 - $10,096
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,254 - $10,111
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Alameda Station

415 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jayne
Rent Specials
$1,609 - $4,118
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,609 - $4,118

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jayne

360 Acoma StDenver, CO 80223
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Speer Blvd
$1,232 - $6,047
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,201 - $6,016
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Speer Blvd

255-295 E Speer BlvdDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aura Arts District
$1,473 - $3,328
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $3,245
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aura Arts District

505 N Lipan StDenver, CO 80204
Rent Specials
$1,610 - $5,241
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $5,201
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,610 - $5,241
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Broadway Park

357 S Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SoBo Station
Rent Specials
$1,774 - $3,121
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,736 - $3,083
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SoBo Station

500 W Cedar AveDenver, CO 80223
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Wash Park
Rent Specials
$1,872 - $3,372
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,761 - $3,261
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Wash Park

90 S Logan StDenver, CO 80209
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bayaud Tower & The Gardens
Rent Specials
$1,349 - $7,919
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,349 - $7,919

Total Monthly Price
$1,349 - $7,919
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

1001 E Bayaud AveDenver, CO 80209
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westwood Crossing
$1,426 - $1,982
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $1,982

Total Monthly Price
$1,426 - $1,982
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westwood Crossing

3390 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80219
Rent Specials
$1,058 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,048 - $2,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 14

Logan Terrace

15 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Modera West Wash Park
Rent Specials
$1,789 - $5,241
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,759 - $5,211
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera West Wash Park

400 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
15 Washington
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,069 - $1,395
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

15 Washington

15 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Vista at Washington Park
Rent Specials
$989 - $2,575
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$979 - $2,565
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Vista at Washington Park

101 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chill Apartments
$1,054 - $1,495
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,044 - $1,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chill Apartments

66 S Clarkson StDenver, CO 80209
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Orea Apartments
$1,254 - $1,695
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,244 - $1,685
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Orea Apartments

30 S Pearl StDenver, CO 80209
Rent Specials
$934 - $1,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$924 - $1,660
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Washington St

45-75 S Washington StDenver, CO 80209
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RYE SoBo
Rent Specials
$1,454 - $3,306
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,371 - $3,223
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RYE SoBo

290 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80223
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Shamrock
$1,244 - $2,120
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $2,110
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 18

The Shamrock

5 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
close
View Me
Charmel Apartments
$1,374 - $2,640
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,364 - $2,630
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Charmel Apartments

815 E Ellsworth AveDenver, CO 80218
Located Near School
  • Verified
close
View Me
Mason at Alameda Station
Rent Specials
$1,418 - $2,454
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,391 - $2,427
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mason at Alameda Station

275 S Cherokee StDenver, CO 80223
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
86 Grant
$1,159 - $1,900
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,149 - $1,890
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 16

86 Grant

86 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,467
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,467

Total Monthly Price
$1,467
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Warren Village at Alameda

1390 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80223
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Quayle
$835 - $1,235
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $1,200
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$835 - $1,235
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Quayle

49 W First AveDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Pearl Flats
$2,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Pearl Flats

70 S Pearl StDenver, CO 80209
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Norman
Rent Specials
$1,953 - $3,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,953 - $3,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Norman

99 S Downing StDenver, CO 80209
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bromwell
Rent Specials
$2,622 - $5,622
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,617 - $5,617
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bromwell

355 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
30 Sherman St
$1,200 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

30 Sherman St

30 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Emery
$889 - $1,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$879 - $1,715
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 11

The Emery

160 S Emerson StDenver, CO 80209
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
245 Bannock
Rent Specials
$1,195 - $2,661
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,084 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 26

245 Bannock

245 Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Harvey Allen Apartments
$1,299 - $1,455
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,289 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Harvey Allen Apartments

205 S Grant StDenver, CO 80209
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
25gr
$1,215
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$1,215
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

25gr

25 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Located Near School
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
444 Bannock St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

444 Bannock St

444 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
Located Near School
close
View Me
58 W 1st Ave
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

58 W 1st Ave

58 W 1st AveDenver, CO 80223
Located Near School

Frequently Asked Questions about Denver

How much are Studio apartments in Denver?

There are currently 2,623 Studio Apartments in Denver with rent ranges from $650 to $7,369 with an average price of $1,544.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Denver Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Denver ranges from $600 to $11,067 with an average monthly rent of $1,791.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Denver cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Denver range from $385 to $15,210. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,273.

How expensive are Denver Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 1,010 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Denver on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $600 to $16,835 - averaging $2,974 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources