Apartments near Cherry Cricket in Denver, CO (1,984 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,605 - $5,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $5,164
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $5,204
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Broadway Park

357 S Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parq on Speer
Rent Specials
$1,373 - $12,174
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,347 - $12,148
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parq on Speer

909 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Henry
$1,779 - $3,896
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,773 - $3,890
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Henry

201 E Mississippi AveDenver, CO 80210
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,510 - $3,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $3,460
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,510 - $3,545
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,473 - $4,128
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cheesman Park
Rent Specials
$2,145 - $4,468
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125 - $4,448
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cheesman Park

2190 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Courtyard at Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$999 - $1,499
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,499

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courtyard at Cherry Creek

4695 E Mississippi AveDenver, CO 80246
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Clarkson
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $2,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

The Clarkson

1756 N Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Cherry Creek
$1,504 - $6,124
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,473 - $6,093
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Cherry Creek

360 S Monroe StDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SB1K
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $2,429
Plus Fees
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SB1K

1000 S Broadway StDenver, CO 80209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek
$1,503 - $2,828
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,498 - $2,823
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek

350 S Jackson StDenver, CO 80209
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Krisana Apartments
$1,100 - $1,517
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,517

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,517
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Krisana Apartments

4343 E Arkansas AveDenver, CO 80222
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Art Studios
Rent Specials
$1,071 - $1,373
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Art Studios

1200 N Lincoln StDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Winbro
Rent Specials
$819 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$809 - $1,085
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Winbro

1620 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Logan Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,058 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,048 - $2,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 14

Logan Terrace

15 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Mark Twain
Rent Specials
$1,164 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,109 - $1,765
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mark Twain

1035 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Irving
Rent Specials
$1,362
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

The Irving

1122 Albion StDenver, CO 80220
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera West Wash Park
Rent Specials
$1,864 - $5,241
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,814 - $5,191
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera West Wash Park

400 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Northwood
Rent Specials
$1,379 - $1,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Northwood

534 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Boulevard Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,646 - $3,546
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,598 - $3,498
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,646 - $3,546
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Boulevard Apartments

150 W 9th AveDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
15 Washington
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,069 - $1,395
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

15 Washington

15 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Sylvia Mae
Rent Specials
$1,222 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,189 - $1,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sylvia Mae

1285 Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Camellia House
$1,190 - $1,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,190 - $1,790
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Camellia House

1235 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Belle on the Park
Rent Specials
$1,193 - $1,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,093 - $1,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Belle on the Park

1295 Race StDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chill Apartments
$1,054 - $1,495
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,044 - $1,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chill Apartments

66 S Clarkson StDenver, CO 80209
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Aperture Apartments
Rent Specials
$754 - $1,395
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,385
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aperture Apartments

1777 Williams StDenver, CO 80218
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
MOTO
$1,299 - $2,305
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,289 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

MOTO

820 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Orea Apartments
$1,254 - $1,685
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price