Corporate Apartments for Rent in Framingham, MA (25 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Framingham that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
The Buckley Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,299 - $3,899
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,299 - $3,899

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Buckley Apartments

480 Franklin StFramingham, MA 01702
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 40 Riverpath Dr

$4,165 - $5,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,890
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,265

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

40 Riverpath Dr

FraminghamMA01701
close
View Me
The Asher
$2,413 - $4,055
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,413 - $4,055

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher

100 Chestnut StAshland, MA 01721
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Avalon Natick
Rent Specials
$2,430 - $4,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365 - $4,030
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,430 - $4,095
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Natick

3 Chrysler RdNatick, MA 01760
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avalon Sudbury
$3,605 - $5,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,540 - $5,105
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$3,605 - $5,170
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Sudbury

200 Bay StSudbury, MA 01776
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Top Short-Term Rental Neighborhoods in Boston: Tips from a Local Expert

Get a local expert's guide to Boston's top 5 short-term rental neighborhoods. Essential tips on Fenway, Beacon Hill, Seaport, and Allston/Brighton.

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

property at 3 Chrysler Rd

$4,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,190
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$4,630

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

3 Chrysler Rd

NatickMA01760

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

close
View Me
Cirrus Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Cirrus Apartments

10 Cirrus DrAshland, MA 01721
Corporate Housing

Framingham, MA Local Guide

Photo of Staff Writer  - Local Guide Expert
Written By:
Staff Writer
Local Guide Expert

Boston Neighborhood Guide: Living Near UMass, MGH, and State Street

Get the local scoop! ApartmentHomeLiving's Boston Expert reveals the best neighborhoods to rent for employees of UMass Boston, Mass General Hospital, State Street, and more.

Read Article
Decorative image

Top Neighborhoods Near Boston Colleges and Universities

Learn About the Best Neighborhoods to Rent Near College Campuses in Boston, MA | Find Boston Off-Campus Student Housing at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

Read Article
Decorative image

Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary | ApartmentHomeLiving.com Renter University

From the letter A all the way to the letter Z, the Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary from the content team at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provides our visitors and shoppers with a little clarity and helpful guidance in navigating the real estate world through definitions and explainers for the top subjects and terms that someone may come across during the leasing, buying, or selling process.