3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Greeley, CO (109 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 3009 Armadillo Ct

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3009 Armadillo Ct

EvansCO80620
property at 3909 Crater St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

3909 Crater St

EvansCO80620
property at 1725 Rowan Ln

$2,099

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099

Total Monthly Price
$2,099

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 6

1725 Rowan Ln

EvansCO80620
close
View Me
3605 Idaho St
3 Bedroom Apartments

3605 Idaho St

3605 Idaho StEvans, CO 80620
close
View Me
Mission Village of Evans
3 Bedroom Apartments

Mission Village of Evans

2305 Mission Springs WayEvans, CO 80620
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
King Court
3 Bedroom Apartments

King Court

500-515 King CtEvans, CO 80620

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom Greeley Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Greeley with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in Greeley is at Pines at Southmoor Apartments listed at $1,249.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom Greeley Apartment?

The average rent for a 3 Bedroom Apartment in Greeley is $1,977.

What is the largest available 3 Bedroom Greeley Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Greeley is a 1,532 square feet unit starting from $2,450 at Boomerang Ranch Townhomes.

What is the average size for Greeley 3 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 3 Bedroom rental in Greeley is currently 850 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources