Apartments for Rent in Greeley, CO from $400 (246 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4902 29th St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4902 29th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1216 13th Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

1216 13th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2327 W 6th St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 3

2327 W 6th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 715 16th St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

715 16th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1822 11th Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 29

1822 11th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1412 16th St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

1412 16th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 717 16th St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

717 16th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 6723 W 4th St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 3

6723 W 4th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1417 12th Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

1417 12th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2432 16th Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

2432 16th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 2008 26th Street Rd

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2008 26th Street Rd

GreeleyCO80631
property at 117 43rd Ave Ct

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

117 43rd Ave Ct

GreeleyCO80634
property at 4407 W 30th Street Rd

$2,406

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,406

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

4407 W 30th Street Rd, Unit 45

4407 W 30th Street Rd
GreeleyCO80634
property at 8611 15th St Rd

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 4

8611 15th St Rd

GreeleyCO80634
property at 6106-6106 W 8th St

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

6106-6106 W 8th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 804 8th St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

804 8th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1709 27th St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1709 27th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1837 10th Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1837 10th Ave

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1025 Cranford Pl

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

1025 Cranford Pl

GreeleyCO80631
property at 7226 W 20th St Ln

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7226 W 20th St Ln

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1709 102nd Ave

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

1709 102nd Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1017 16th St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1017 16th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 3175 52nd Ave

$2,699

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,699

Total Monthly Price
$2,699

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3175 52nd Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 322 N 50th Ave

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 29

322 N 50th Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1514 61st Ave

$2,770

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,770

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1514 61st Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1514 61st Ave

$2,770

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,770

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1514 61st Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1331 61st Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

1331 61st Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2604 50th Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2604 50th Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 129 53rd Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

129 53rd Ave

GreeleyCO80634
property at 816 E 20th St

$2,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875

Total Monthly Price
$2,875

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

816 E 20th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 10420 19th St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10420 19th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 2212 72nd Ave Ct

$2,936

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,879
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,936

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2212 72nd Ave Ct

GreeleyCO80634
property at 6145 W 8th St

$3,006

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,006

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

6145 W 8th St

GreeleyCO80634
property at 1022 Cranford Pl

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

1022 Cranford Pl

GreeleyCO80631
property at 1121 15th St

$3,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,390

Total Monthly Price
$3,390

6 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1121 15th St

GreeleyCO80631
property at 8140 W 22nd St

$3,866

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,809
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,866

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

8140 W 22nd St

GreeleyCO80634
close
View Me
Coedhause Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Coedhause Apartments

1931 11th AveGreeley, CO 80631
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1739 7th Avenue
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

1739 7th Avenue

1739 7th AveGreeley, CO 80631
close
View Me
Ninth Avenue Apartments
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Ninth Avenue Apartments

2600-2622 9th AveGreeley, CO 80631
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Midwest Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Midwest Apartments

2825 W 28th StGreeley, CO 80634
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Campus Park
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Campus Park

1424 11th AveGreeley, CO 80631
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodside Village
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Woodside Village

144 E 24th StGreeley, CO 80631
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ridgestone
2 Bedroom Apartments

Ridgestone

1126-1128 26thGreeley, CO 80634
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Campus Haus
2 Bedroom Apartments

Campus Haus

1900-1906 11th AveGreeley, CO 80631
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1705 30th St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1705 30th St

1705 30th StGreeley, CO 80631
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Greeley

How much are Studio apartments in Greeley?

There are currently 159 Studio Apartments in Greeley with rent ranges from $750 to $1,500 with an average price of $1,198.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Greeley Apartments for rent?