Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV from $500 (1,041 Rentals) Page 6 of 21

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1423 Orange Jubilee Rd

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1423 Orange Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89014
property at 1901 Nydia Vis St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1901 Nydia Vis St

HendersonNV89044
property at 1944 Sioux City Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1944 Sioux City Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 2689 Niddrie Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

2689 Niddrie Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 3700 Canis Minor Ln

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3700 Canis Minor Ln

HendersonNV89052
property at 146 Sul Ponticello Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

146 Sul Ponticello Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 3727 Celesta Vis Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3727 Celesta Vis Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 398 Moonlight Opera Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

398 Moonlight Opera Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 206 Freeport Vw Pl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

206 Freeport Vw Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 892 Shining Rose Pl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

892 Shining Rose Pl

HendersonNV89052
property at 3432 Covilha Ln

$2,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3432 Covilha Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 763 Wigan Pier Dr

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

763 Wigan Pier Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 364 Toyabe St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

364 Toyabe St

HendersonNV89015
property at 681 Indian Row Ct

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

681 Indian Row Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 510 Crony Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

510 Crony Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1524 Maya Xing Ave

$2,037

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,037

Total Monthly Price
$2,037

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1524 Maya Xing Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 121 Country River Ave

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

121 Country River Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 545 Van Dornum Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

545 Van Dornum Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 200 Wewatta Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

200 Wewatta Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 227 Autumn Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 18

227 Autumn Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 5891 Gentleslope St

$2,060

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,060

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

5891 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011
property at 3008 Bicentennial Pkwy

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3008 Bicentennial Pkwy

HendersonNV89044
property at 910 Clipper Dr

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

910 Clipper Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 1627 Fieldbrook St

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1627 Fieldbrook St

HendersonNV89052
property at 2613 Le Pontet Terrace

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2613 Le Pontet Terrace

HendersonNV89044
property at 915 Violet Heron St

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

915 Violet Heron St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1030 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1030 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 666 Cottonwood Hl Pl

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

666 Cottonwood Hl Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 256 Cielito Lindo St

$2,097

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,097

Total Monthly Price
$2,097

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

256 Cielito Lindo St

HendersonNV89012
property at 1816 Baton Rouge St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1816 Baton Rouge St

HendersonNV89052
property at 2925 Wigwam Pkwy

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2925 Wigwam Pkwy

HendersonNV89074
property at 2723 Lovington Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

2723 Lovington Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2612 Galimard Terrace

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2612 Galimard Terrace

HendersonNV89044
property at 702 Cottonwood Hl Pl

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

702 Cottonwood Hl Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 705 Skipjack Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

705 Skipjack Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 155 Holden Heights Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

155 Holden Heights Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 934 Wagon Train Dr

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 29

934 Wagon Train Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 2385 Cliffwood Dr

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2385 Cliffwood Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 1424 Red Sunset Ave

$2,112

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,112

Total Monthly Price
$2,112

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1424 Red Sunset Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 209 Coltrane Cyn Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

209 Coltrane Cyn Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 209 Estella Canyon Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

209 Estella Canyon Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 632 Mauna Kea Pl

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

632 Mauna Kea Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1561 Bonner Springs Dr

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1561 Bonner Springs Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 680 Marlberry Pl

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

680 Marlberry Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 123 Hexham Dr

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

123 Hexham Dr

HendersonNV89015

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

How much are Studio apartments in Henderson?

There are currently 90 Studio Apartments in Henderson with rent ranges from $865 to $1,776 with an average price of $1,461.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Henderson Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Henderson ranges from $695 to $5,070 with an average monthly rent of $1,624.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Henderson cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Henderson range from $918 to $7,329. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,863.

How expensive are Henderson Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 155 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Henderson on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,450 to $5,860 - averaging $2,191 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent

Written by: William Vinson