Luxury Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV (166 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Henderson with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 164 White Butte St

$2,780

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,780

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

164 White Butte St

HendersonNV89012
property at 261 Delfino Way

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

261 Delfino Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 1258 Autumn Wind Way

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1258 Autumn Wind Way

HendersonNV89052
property at 2580 Lockerbie St

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

2580 Lockerbie St

HendersonNV89044
property at 938 Chaps Cir

$2,826

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,619
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,826

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

938 Chaps Cir

HendersonNV89002
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 540 Sutters Mill Rd

$2,847

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,847

Total Monthly Price
$2,847

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

540 Sutters Mill Rd

HendersonNV89014
property at 19 Strada Barbera

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19 Strada Barbera

HendersonNV89011
property at 132 Rolling Cove Ave

$2,865

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,865

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

132 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 2465 Belt Buckley Dr

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

2465 Belt Buckley Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 168 Rolling Cove Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

168 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 328 Palisades Dr

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

328 Palisades Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 878 Benning St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

878 Benning St

HendersonNV89011
property at 203 Mariposa Way

$2,940

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

203 Mariposa Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 1137 Evergreen Cove St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

1137 Evergreen Cove St

HendersonNV89011
property at 2678 African Violet Ave

$2,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2678 African Violet Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 7 Annadale Ct

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7 Annadale Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 801 Carberry Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

801 Carberry Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 125 Mauve St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price3 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

125 Mauve St

HendersonNV89012
property at 116 Ibiza Lk Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

116 Ibiza Lk Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 1342 Temporale Dr

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1342 Temporale Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 544 Teovani St

$3,062

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,062

Total Monthly Price
$3,062

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

544 Teovani St

HendersonNV89052
property at 933 Everest Peak Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

933 Everest Peak Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 549 Brigadier St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 16

549 Brigadier St

HendersonNV89002
property at 2609 Chateau Clermont St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2609 Chateau Clermont St

HendersonNV89044
property at 503 Sierra Peak Ct

$3,405

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,325
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,405

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

503 Sierra Peak Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 2288 Tedesca Dr

$3,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,475

Total Monthly Price
$3,475

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2288 Tedesca Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 101 Misty Rain St

$3,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,285
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$3,485

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

101 Misty Rain St

HendersonNV89012
property at 1906 Old Mill Ln

$3,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,520

Total Monthly Price
$3,520

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1906 Old Mill Ln

HendersonNV89014

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 362 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,440. There are also 434 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $14,999.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $14,999 with an average monthly rent of $3,359.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,958, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,400 to $5,950. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,830 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,250.

Expert Rental Resources