Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV (332 Rentals) Page 4 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Homes for rent in Henderson that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 3700 Canis Minor Ln

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3700 Canis Minor Ln

HendersonNV89052
property at 705 Skipjack Dr

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

705 Skipjack Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 545 Van Dornum Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

545 Van Dornum Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 155 Holden Heights Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

155 Holden Heights Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 2723 Lovington Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

2723 Lovington Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2925 Wigwam Pkwy

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2925 Wigwam Pkwy

HendersonNV89074
property at 2612 Galimard Terrace

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2612 Galimard Terrace

HendersonNV89044
property at 209 Estella Canyon Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

209 Estella Canyon Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 2605 Aversa St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

2605 Aversa St

HendersonNV89044
property at 1358 Grass Creek Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1358 Grass Creek Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 266 Bluefield Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

266 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 1049 Silver Star St

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1049 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 1049 Silver Star St

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1049 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 378 Badinerie St

$2,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

378 Badinerie St

HendersonNV89015
property at 3650 Portici Ln

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3650 Portici Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 1016 Via Gallia St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1016 Via Gallia St

HendersonNV89011
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 340 Clover Glen Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

340 Clover Glen Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 631 Bellus Pl

$2,337

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,337

Total Monthly Price
$2,337

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

631 Bellus Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 2879 Cabrillo Terrace St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2879 Cabrillo Terrace St

HendersonNV89044
property at 168 Herbie Ln

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

168 Herbie Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 684 Sunray Park St

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

684 Sunray Park St

HendersonNV89015
property at 3535 Montepulciano Ln

$2,484

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$84

Total Monthly Price
$2,484

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3535 Montepulciano Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 1158 Mirage Lake St

$2,680

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680

Total Monthly Price
$2,680

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1158 Mirage Lake St

HendersonNV89052
property at 261 Delfino Way

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

261 Delfino Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 132 Rolling Cove Ave

$2,865

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,865

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

132 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 362 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,440. There are also 434 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $14,999.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $14,999 with an average monthly rent of $3,359.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,958, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,400 to $5,950. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,830 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,250.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent