Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV (580 Rentals) Page 3 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 613 Bright Valley Pl

$2,610

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

613 Bright Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 615 Backbone Mountain Dr

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,285
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

615 Backbone Mountain Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 710 Breezy Ridge Dr

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

710 Breezy Ridge Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 8788 Elise Ct

$2,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8788 Elise Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 10931 Colour Magic St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10931 Colour Magic St

HendersonNV89052
property at 270 Westwind Rd

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

270 Westwind Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 136 Charmante Tulip Ln

$2,420

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

136 Charmante Tulip Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 203 Mariposa Way

$2,940

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

203 Mariposa Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 329 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

329 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 5891 Gentleslope St

$2,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

5891 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011
property at 985 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

985 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 1081 Crescent Falls St

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1081 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 684 Moonlight Stroll St

$2,505

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

684 Moonlight Stroll St

HendersonNV89002
property at 948 Wembly Hills Pl

$1,940

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

948 Wembly Hills Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1118 Sport of Kings Ave

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1118 Sport of Kings Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 705 Orchid Tree Ln

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

705 Orchid Tree Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 530 Eresma St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

530 Eresma St

HendersonNV89015
property at 350 Keating St

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

350 Keating St

HendersonNV89074
property at 269 Aspen Knoll Dr

$2,310

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,310

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

269 Aspen Knoll Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 811 Mesa Pine Ct

$2,360

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

811 Mesa Pine Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 708 Emerald Idol Pl

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

708 Emerald Idol Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 573 Fork Mesa Ct

$2,720

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,720

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

573 Fork Mesa Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 161 Jay Porter Ave

$3,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,940
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,960

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

161 Jay Porter Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 2842 Dalsetter Dr

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

2842 Dalsetter Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 938 Chaps Cir

$2,826

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,619
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,826

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

938 Chaps Cir

HendersonNV89002
property at 227 Autumn Ct

$2,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

227 Autumn Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 5980 Gentleslope St

$2,430

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5980 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011
property at 2278 Laramine River Dr

$2,375

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2278 Laramine River Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 2385 Cliffwood Dr

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2385 Cliffwood Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2900 Rothesay Ave

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2900 Rothesay Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 801 Zinnia Cir

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

801 Zinnia Cir

HendersonNV89015
property at 868 N Water St

$2,415

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

868 N Water St

HendersonNV89011
property at 803 N Water St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

803 N Water St

HendersonNV89015
property at 2678 African Violet Ave

$2,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2678 African Violet Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 274 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

274 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 327 Cape Seville Pl

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

327 Cape Seville Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 341 Seville Ave

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

341 Seville Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 869 Shining Rose Pl

$2,310

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,310

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

869 Shining Rose Pl

HendersonNV89052
property at 290 Austin Bellerose Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

290 Austin Bellerose Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 164 White Butte St

$2,780

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,780

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

164 White Butte St

HendersonNV89012
property at 2716 Peekskill Ave

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2716 Peekskill Ave

HendersonNV89052

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 365 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,440. There are also 580 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $14,999.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $14,999 with an average monthly rent of $3,359.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,958, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,400 to $5,950. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,830 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,250.

Expert Rental Resources