Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV (580 Rentals) Page 2 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6074 Peaceful Creek St

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6074 Peaceful Creek St

HendersonNV89011
property at 2839 Dalsetter Dr

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

2839 Dalsetter Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

296 Sweet Sugar Pine Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 687 Calamus Palm Pl

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

687 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 910 Clipper Dr

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

910 Clipper Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 1342 Dusty Sage Ct

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

1342 Dusty Sage Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 288 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 711 Easter Lily Pl

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

711 Easter Lily Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

1072 Sapphire Sky Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 207 Luninborg St

$1,825

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

207 Luninborg St

HendersonNV89074
property at 681 Indian Row Ct

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

681 Indian Row Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 632 Monument Point St

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

632 Monument Point St

HendersonNV89002
property at 2660 Storey Cir

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

2660 Storey Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 510 Crony Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

510 Crony Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 101 Misty Rain St

$3,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,285
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$3,485

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

101 Misty Rain St

HendersonNV89012
property at 643 Calamus Palm Pl

$2,175

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

643 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 2580 Lockerbie St

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

2580 Lockerbie St

HendersonNV89044
property at 671 Baffin Island Rd

$2,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

671 Baffin Island Rd

HendersonNV89011
property at 331 Cape Seville Pl

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

331 Cape Seville Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 8789 Wahine Ct

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

8789 Wahine Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 74 Bonny Lake Ct

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

74 Bonny Lake Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 632 Mauna Kea Pl

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

632 Mauna Kea Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 1342 Temporale Dr

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

1342 Temporale Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 726 Aloe Yucca Ave

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

726 Aloe Yucca Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 271 Bluefield Ln

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

271 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 1403 Harmony Hill Dr

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1403 Harmony Hill Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 639 Marlberry Pl

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

639 Marlberry Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 822 English Primrose St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

822 English Primrose St

HendersonNV89011
property at 842 English Primrose St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

842 English Primrose St

HendersonNV89011
property at 104 Island Plumeria Ln

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

104 Island Plumeria Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 680 Marlberry Pl

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,055
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

680 Marlberry Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 698 Blooming Sage Ct

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

698 Blooming Sage Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 2465 Belt Buckley Dr

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

2465 Belt Buckley Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 6002 Aripeka St

$2,135

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

6002 Aripeka St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1177 Adriana Bend Ct

$2,359

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,299
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,359

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

1177 Adriana Bend Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 682 Covina Dr

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

682 Covina Dr

HendersonNV89002

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 365 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,440. There are also 580 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $14,999.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $14,999 with an average monthly rent of $3,359.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,958, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,400 to $5,950. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,830 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,250.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent