Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV (1,185 Rentals) Page 4 of 24

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 271 Bluefield Ln

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

271 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 1403 Harmony Hill Dr

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1403 Harmony Hill Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 822 English Primrose St

$2,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

822 English Primrose St

HendersonNV89011
property at 639 Marlberry Pl

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

639 Marlberry Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 160 Deanna Way

$2,556

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,556

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

160 Deanna Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 104 Island Plumeria Ln

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

104 Island Plumeria Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 290 Dahlia Rachel Pl

$2,735

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

290 Dahlia Rachel Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 680 Marlberry Pl

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

680 Marlberry Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 698 Blooming Sage Ct

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

698 Blooming Sage Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 291 Cape Seville Pl

$2,455

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

291 Cape Seville Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 2465 Belt Buckley Dr

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

2465 Belt Buckley Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 6002 Aripeka St

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

6002 Aripeka St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1177 Adriana Bend Ct

$2,405

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1177 Adriana Bend Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 613 Bright Valley Pl

$2,610

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

613 Bright Valley Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 682 Covina Dr

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

682 Covina Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 934 Wagon Train Dr

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

934 Wagon Train Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 615 Backbone Mountain Dr

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,285
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

615 Backbone Mountain Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 710 Breezy Ridge Dr

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

710 Breezy Ridge Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 525 Speckled Orchid Pl

$2,260

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

525 Speckled Orchid Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 8788 Elise Ct

$2,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8788 Elise Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 10931 Colour Magic St

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10931 Colour Magic St

HendersonNV89052
property at 270 Westwind Rd

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

270 Westwind Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 136 Charmante Tulip Ln

$2,420

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

136 Charmante Tulip Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 203 Mariposa Way

$2,940

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

203 Mariposa Way

HendersonNV89015
property at 329 Timber Kate Pl

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

329 Timber Kate Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 5891 Gentleslope St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

5891 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011
property at 985 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

985 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 659 Taliput Palm Pl

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

659 Taliput Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1081 Crescent Falls St

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1081 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 684 Moonlight Stroll St

$2,565

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

684 Moonlight Stroll St

HendersonNV89002
property at 948 Wembly Hills Pl

$1,985

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

948 Wembly Hills Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1118 Sport of Kings Ave

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1118 Sport of Kings Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 705 Orchid Tree Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

705 Orchid Tree Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 364 Toyabe St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

364 Toyabe St

HendersonNV89015
property at 254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

254 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 530 Eresma St

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

530 Eresma St

HendersonNV89015
property at 350 Keating St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

350 Keating St

HendersonNV89074

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

How much are Studio apartments in Henderson?

There are currently 89 Studio Apartments in Henderson with rent ranges from $865 to $1,776 with an average price of $1,481.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Henderson Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Henderson ranges from $695 to $5,142 with an average monthly rent of $1,633.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Henderson cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Henderson range from $918 to $7,265. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,867.

How expensive are Henderson Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 156 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Henderson on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,390 to $6,092 - averaging $2,202 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent

Written by: William Vinson