Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV (1,185 Rentals) Page 5 of 24

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 269 Aspen Knoll Dr

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

269 Aspen Knoll Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 811 Mesa Pine Ct

$2,485

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

811 Mesa Pine Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 708 Emerald Idol Pl

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

708 Emerald Idol Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 2870 Aliso Dr

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 3

2870 Aliso Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 573 Fork Mesa Ct

$2,715

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,715

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 15

573 Fork Mesa Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 161 Jay Porter Ave

$3,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,970

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

161 Jay Porter Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 2842 Dalsetter Dr

$2,440

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,415
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

2842 Dalsetter Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 938 Chaps Cir

$2,866

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,659
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,866

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

938 Chaps Cir

HendersonNV89002
property at 132 Rolling Cove Ave

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

132 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 227 Autumn Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

227 Autumn Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 5980 Gentleslope St

$2,430

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5980 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011
property at 2278 Laramine River Dr

$2,410

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,410

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2278 Laramine River Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 2385 Cliffwood Dr

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2385 Cliffwood Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2900 Rothesay Ave

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

2900 Rothesay Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 801 Zinnia Cir

$2,480

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,480

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

801 Zinnia Cir

HendersonNV89015
property at 121 Country River Ave

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

121 Country River Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 868 N Water St

$2,415

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

868 N Water St

HendersonNV89011
property at 803 N Water St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

803 N Water St

HendersonNV89015
property at 2678 African Violet Ave

$3,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,025

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2678 African Violet Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 274 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

274 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 1030 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 21

1030 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 2542 Findlater St

$2,905

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2542 Findlater St

HendersonNV89044
property at 1075 Silver Star St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1075 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 327 Cape Seville Pl

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

327 Cape Seville Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 341 Seville Ave

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

341 Seville Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 705 Skipjack Dr

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

705 Skipjack Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 869 Shining Rose Pl

$2,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,315

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

869 Shining Rose Pl

HendersonNV89052
property at 290 Austin Bellerose Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

290 Austin Bellerose Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 164 White Butte St

$2,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

164 White Butte St

HendersonNV89012
property at 2716 Peekskill Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2716 Peekskill Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 126 Charmante Tulip Lane

$2,320

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,320

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

126 Charmante Tulip Lane

HendersonNV89015
property at 263 Yasmin Daylily Pl

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

263 Yasmin Daylily Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 644 N Water St

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

644 N Water St

HendersonNV89015
property at 357 Orchard Ct

$2,235

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

357 Orchard Ct

HendersonNV89014
property at 123 Hexham Dr

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

123 Hexham Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 664 Rising Brook Dr

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

664 Rising Brook Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 526 Dutchman Ave

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

526 Dutchman Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 863 Blue Rosalie Pl

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

863 Blue Rosalie Pl

HendersonNV89052
property at 863 Blue Rosalie Pl

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

863 Blue Rosalie Pl

HendersonNV89052
property at 2505 Kilmaron Cir

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2505 Kilmaron Cir

HendersonNV89014
property at 288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

288 Dahlia Rachel Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 132 Charmante Tulip Ln

$2,520

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

132 Charmante Tulip Ln

HendersonNV89015

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

How much are Studio apartments in Henderson?

There are currently 89 Studio Apartments in Henderson with rent ranges from $865 to $1,776 with an average price of $1,481.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Henderson Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Henderson ranges from $695 to $5,142 with an average monthly rent of $1,633.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Henderson cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Henderson range from $918 to $7,265. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,867.

How expensive are Henderson Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 156 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Henderson on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,390 to $6,092 - averaging $2,202 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent

Written by: William Vinson