Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the Centennial Hills Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (250 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Centennial Hills area of Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 8443 Quarentina Ave

$1,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8443 Quarentina Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7225 N Harbow Ridge Pl

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

7225 N Harbow Ridge Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7322 Emerald Brook St

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7322 Emerald Brook St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6209 Govett Cres Ct

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 22

6209 Govett Cres Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5304 Welch Valley Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5304 Welch Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6883 Momentos St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

6883 Momentos St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10607 Seasonable Dr

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 21

10607 Seasonable Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5008 Sparkling Sky Ave

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 9

5008 Sparkling Sky Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

$2,959

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,959

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7525 Wandering St

$2,235

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7525 Wandering St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7408 Maiden Run Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

7408 Maiden Run Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6204 Joaquin Hills Ct

$2,280

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6204 Joaquin Hills Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7708 Twirling Yarn Ct

$1,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7708 Twirling Yarn Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7300 Lost Shadow Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

7300 Lost Shadow Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3901 Bayamon St

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

3901 Bayamon St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7649 Heavenly Peak St

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

7649 Heavenly Peak St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8017 Secret Ave

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

8017 Secret Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8573 Primula Ct

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,455
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

8573 Primula Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 4917 Morning Falls Ave

$2,359

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,359

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4917 Morning Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7720 Fall Cliff Rd

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7720 Fall Cliff Rd

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9556 Cabot Falls Ave

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 17

9556 Cabot Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9125 Watermelon Seed Ave

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

9125 Watermelon Seed Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10639 Gibbous Moon Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7041 Old Village Ave

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7041 Old Village Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 15

6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7220 Eaglegate St

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

7220 Eaglegate St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3372 Epson St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

3372 Epson St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10731 Iona Island Ave

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

10731 Iona Island Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 10460 Chrisman Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

10460 Chrisman Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3940 Camryn Holly St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

3940 Camryn Holly St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8921 Paula Jean Ave

$2,006

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,949
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,006

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8921 Paula Jean Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9156 Indian Breeze Dr

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

9156 Indian Breeze Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8300 W Wildwood Glen Dr

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

8300 W Wildwood Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7205 Tame Pl

$2,510

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7205 Tame Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 10236 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 7736 Ashby Gate St

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

7736 Ashby Gate St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

property at 8733 Country View Ave

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

8733 Country View Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,606

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,606

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3413 Adventure Ct

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 10

3413 Adventure Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8664 Raindrop Canyon Ave

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8664 Raindrop Canyon Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8936 Amy Olivia Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 28

8936 Amy Olivia Ave

Las VegasNV89149

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Centennial Hills Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Centennial Hills?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Centennial Hills is at Heirloom at Rome listed at $874.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Centennial Hills Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Centennial Hills is $2,270.

What is the largest Pet Friendly Centennial Hills Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Centennial Hills is a 4,164 square feet unit starting from $2,400 at Echelon at Centennial Hills.

What is the average size for Centennial Hills Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Pet Friendly rental in Centennial Hills is currently at 763 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent

Written by: William Vinson

The late, great, comedian Rodney Dangerfield once said, “When I drink I don’t know what I’m doing. I got loaded in Vegas, went out, I shot dice, I lost 1,000 bucks. I got even, though. I stole 400 Sweet ’N Lows.