Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the Centennial Hills Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (250 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Centennial Hills area of Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 6434 N Sean Creek St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

6434 N Sean Creek St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10643 Solar Hawk Ave

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

10643 Solar Hawk Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6641 Colorado Spruce St

$2,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6641 Colorado Spruce St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9436 Plover Falls Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9436 Plover Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7635 Anatolian St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7635 Anatolian St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7904 Turtle Island Ct

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7904 Turtle Island Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9512 Quitman Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9512 Quitman Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 3640 N Glen Ridge Way

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3640 N Glen Ridge Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 3301 Hyannis Cir

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3301 Hyannis Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5016 Charlo Dr

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5016 Charlo Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 10613 Sand Mountain Ave

$3,096

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,039
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,096

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10613 Sand Mountain Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7260 Golden Star Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7260 Golden Star Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8536 Warthen Meadows St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8536 Warthen Meadows St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 10823 Mystic Shore Ave

$2,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10823 Mystic Shore Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7900 Hornbeam Ct

$1,896

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,896

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7900 Hornbeam Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5532 Eagle Claw Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5532 Eagle Claw Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5620 Royal Castle Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5620 Royal Castle Ln

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8508 Last Point Ave

$2,095

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8508 Last Point Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9044 Catching Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9044 Catching Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 3300 Hyannis Cir

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3300 Hyannis Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8250 N Grand Canyon Dr

$1,168

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,168

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

8250 N Grand Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8250 N Grand Canyon Dr

$1,168

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,168

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

8250 N Grand Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89166
property at 3612 Shawn Reynolds Ct

$1,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,365

Total Monthly Price
$1,365

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3612 Shawn Reynolds Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10550 W Alexander Rd

$1,500

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10550 W Alexander Rd

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7230 Indian Creek Ln

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7230 Indian Creek Ln

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6484 Arrow Cottage Ct

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6484 Arrow Cottage Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 10353 Sloping Hill Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10353 Sloping Hill Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10353 Sloping Hill Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10353 Sloping Hill Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3309 N Miramar Dr

$1,867

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$1,867

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3309 N Miramar Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 4804 Marblecrest Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4804 Marblecrest Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 9132 Forest Willow Ave

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9132 Forest Willow Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8904 Nautilus Vista Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8904 Nautilus Vista Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 4019 Sparrow Rock St

$1,962

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,962

Total Monthly Price
$1,962

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4019 Sparrow Rock St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8141 Marshall Canyon Dr

$2,046

Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,046

Total Monthly Price
$2,046

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8141 Marshall Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8961 Stephanie Jean Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8961 Stephanie Jean Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8961 Stephanie Jean Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8961 Stephanie Jean Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7230 N Decatur Blvd

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7230 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9246 Rampa St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9246 Rampa St

Las VegasNV89166

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Centennial Hills Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Centennial Hills?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Centennial Hills is at Heirloom at Rome listed at $874.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Centennial Hills Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Centennial Hills is $2,270.

What is the largest Pet Friendly Centennial Hills Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Centennial Hills is a 4,164 square feet unit starting from $2,400 at Echelon at Centennial Hills.

What is the average size for Centennial Hills Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Pet Friendly rental in Centennial Hills is currently at 763 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources