Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the Centennial Hills Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (250 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Centennial Hills area of Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 10813 Cape Shore Ave

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

10813 Cape Shore Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7028 Village Shore Ct

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

7028 Village Shore Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7833 Lovely Pine Pl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

7833 Lovely Pine Pl

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7643 Morning Lake Dr

$2,375

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,355
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

7643 Morning Lake Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 10617 Bear Lodge Ct

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,305
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

10617 Bear Lodge Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7020 Overhill Ave

$1,969

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,969

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7020 Overhill Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6644 Chinatown St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

6644 Chinatown St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8553 Zelkova Ct

$2,330

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,330

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

8553 Zelkova Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave

$1,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3964 N Moon Tango St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3964 N Moon Tango St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10625 Chicksaw Cedar Ct

$2,076

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,019
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,076

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

10625 Chicksaw Cedar Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6725 Druid Hills St

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 3

6725 Druid Hills St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8717 Blooming Sand Ave

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,410
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8717 Blooming Sand Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7728 Donald Nelson Ave

$2,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7728 Donald Nelson Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3444 N Bearpin Gap Ln

$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Unit

3444 N Bearpin Gap Ln
Las VegasNV89129
property at 7404 Fencerow St

$2,470

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

6 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7404 Fencerow St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8933 Hand Painted Ct

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

8933 Hand Painted Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 3600 N Tomsik St

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3600 N Tomsik St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8800 Happy Pines Ave

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8800 Happy Pines Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 9309 Leaping Lilly Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9309 Leaping Lilly Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7620 Emerald Ridge Ct

$2,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,380

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

7620 Emerald Ridge Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 4137 N Glenfield Cir

$2,060

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,060

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4137 N Glenfield Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8013 Indian Blanket St

$2,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8013 Indian Blanket St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 3741 Mornings Dawn St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3741 Mornings Dawn St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7332 Camden Pine Ave

$1,910

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,910

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7332 Camden Pine Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3971 Diamond Gem Ct

$2,330

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,330

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3971 Diamond Gem Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9352 W Pearblossom Sky Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7824 Ever Clear Ct

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7824 Ever Clear Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 10841 Pearl River Ave

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

10841 Pearl River Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8905 W Tumblewood Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8905 W Tumblewood Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8104 Finch Feather St

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

8104 Finch Feather St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7505 Jockey Ave

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7505 Jockey Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8408 Warthen Meadows St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

8408 Warthen Meadows St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8264 Strawberry Spring St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 9918 Rams Leap Ave

$3,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,240
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,260

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9918 Rams Leap Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 4929 Whispering Spring Ave

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 9453 Grandview Spring Ave

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 5605 N Balsam St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5605 N Balsam St

Las VegasNV89130
property at 3959 N Crystal Trip Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3959 N Crystal Trip Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5701 Heatherwood St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5701 Heatherwood St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8120 Satin Carnation Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8120 Satin Carnation Ln

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8008 Revolver Ave

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8008 Revolver Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6855 Relic St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6855 Relic St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3958 Russet Plains St

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3958 Russet Plains St

Las VegasNV89129

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Centennial Hills Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Centennial Hills?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Centennial Hills is at Heirloom at Rome listed at $874.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Centennial Hills Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Centennial Hills is $2,270.

What is the largest Pet Friendly Centennial Hills Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Centennial Hills is a 4,164 square feet unit starting from $2,400 at Echelon at Centennial Hills.

What is the average size for Centennial Hills Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Pet Friendly rental in Centennial Hills is currently at 763 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent

Written by: William Vinson

The late, great, comedian Rodney Dangerfield once said, “When I drink I don’t know what I’m doing. I got loaded in Vegas, went out, I shot dice, I lost 1,000 bucks. I got even, though. I stole 400 Sweet ’N Lows.