Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in Cumberland Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (179 Rentals) Page 4 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Homes for rent in the Cumberland area of Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 3224 Lone Prarie Ct

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3224 Lone Prarie Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1517 Glenrosa Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1517 Glenrosa Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4024 W Delhi Ave

$1,863

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,863

Total Monthly Price
$1,863

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4024 W Delhi Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4515 Shannon Jean Ct

$1,885

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,865
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,885

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4515 Shannon Jean Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2767 Alderley Ridge Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2767 Alderley Ridge Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5228 Boca Del Mar St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5228 Boca Del Mar St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 916 Melic Way

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

916 Melic Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5228 French Lavender St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5228 French Lavender St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5228 French Lavender St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5228 French Lavender St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4408 Acropolis Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

4408 Acropolis Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4033 Spring Line St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4033 Spring Line St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4640 Fuchsia Nights Ave

$2,155

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 22

4640 Fuchsia Nights Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 611 Snake Charmer Ave

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 29

611 Snake Charmer Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4137 Catalan Sails Ave

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 22

4137 Catalan Sails Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7025 Solana Ridge Dr

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7025 Solana Ridge Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3373 Osiana Ave

$2,287

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,287

Total Monthly Price
$2,287

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

3373 Osiana Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5740 N Falling Sun Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5740 N Falling Sun Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 29 Blue Sunrise Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

29 Blue Sunrise Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5022 Vista Loma Way

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5022 Vista Loma Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1705 Cowboy Path Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1705 Cowboy Path Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6922 Stone Cactus St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

6922 Stone Cactus St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 6944 Crimson Shadow St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6944 Crimson Shadow St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4013 Buteo Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4013 Buteo Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1683 Black Hills Way

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

1683 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6614 Palmer Crst St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6614 Palmer Crst St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4436 Panoramic View Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

4436 Panoramic View Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7438 Ardenno St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7438 Ardenno St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4104 Mantle Ave

$3,045

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4104 Mantle Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6424 N Starling Mesa St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

6424 N Starling Mesa St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 1918 Pintura Cir

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

1918 Pintura Cir

North Las VegasNV89031

Frequently Asked Questions about Cumberland