Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in Cumberland Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (179 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Homes for rent in the Cumberland area of Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 4237 Telstar Ct

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4237 Telstar Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5412 Redview Ct

$2,070

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5412 Redview Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2509 Lake Martin Ct

$2,476

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,476

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2509 Lake Martin Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1916 Fossil Butte Way

$1,960

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,960

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1916 Fossil Butte Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3910 Scotsman Way

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3910 Scotsman Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

$1,915

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,915

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4213 San Rocco Ct

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4213 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5333 N Carlsbad Heights St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

5333 N Carlsbad Heights St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4817 Quartz Crest St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4817 Quartz Crest St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1106 E Dorrell Ln

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1106 E Dorrell Ln

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4508 Sunset Crater Ct

$1,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4508 Sunset Crater Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4517 Possum Berry Ln

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4517 Possum Berry Ln

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5832 Magic Oak St

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

5832 Magic Oak St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2205 Farmouth Cir

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2205 Farmouth Cir

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6834 N Dovecote Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6834 N Dovecote Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6694 Wood Thrush Pl

$2,190

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6694 Wood Thrush Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 438 River Glider Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

438 River Glider Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6046 Evening View St

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,410
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6046 Evening View St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6032 Sierra Lakes St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6032 Sierra Lakes St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4941 Drifting Pebble St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4941 Drifting Pebble St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4822 Wind Break Ln

$2,160

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,135
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4822 Wind Break Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1820 Loida Ct

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1820 Loida Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

$1,936

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,879
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,936

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5044 N Vista Del Rancho Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6231 Blushing Willow St

$2,185

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6231 Blushing Willow St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5235 Southern Cypress Ct

$2,026

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,026

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5235 Southern Cypress Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3741 White Angel Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3741 White Angel Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4344 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4344 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1417 Beams Ave

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1417 Beams Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 717 Horse Stable Ave

$2,136

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,079
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,136

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

717 Horse Stable Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4511 Windham Hills Ln

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4511 Windham Hills Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1620 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1620 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 635 Dry Valley Ave

$1,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,980

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

635 Dry Valley Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 615 King Revere Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

615 King Revere Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1171 Twincrest Ave

$750 - $1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750

Total Monthly Price
$750

1 To 5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1171 Twincrest Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3405 Civic Center Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3405 Civic Center Dr

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2201 Sun Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2201 Sun Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 2833 Champagne Gold Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2833 Champagne Gold Ave

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4109 Thomas Patrick Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1251 Pagentry Dr

$1,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,810

Total Monthly Price
$1,810

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1251 Pagentry Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3105 Frigate Way

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price