3 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (805 Rentals) Page 5 of 17

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6135 Yucca Fields Ct

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6135 Yucca Fields Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 11146 Magallanes St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11146 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 5835 Astapor St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5835 Astapor St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 716 Castlebridge Ave

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

716 Castlebridge Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6434 N Sean Creek St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

6434 N Sean Creek St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9436 Plover Falls Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9436 Plover Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10643 Solar Hawk Ave

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

10643 Solar Hawk Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7011 Encore Way

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

7011 Encore Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 6641 Colorado Spruce St

$2,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6641 Colorado Spruce St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7904 Turtle Island Ct

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7904 Turtle Island Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7512 Hickory Hills Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

7512 Hickory Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7635 Anatolian St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7635 Anatolian St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8189 Cape Ito Ct

$1,990

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8189 Cape Ito Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10367 Gwynns Falls St

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10367 Gwynns Falls St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 7400 Fencerow St

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7400 Fencerow St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5582 Super Bowl Dr

$1,956

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

5582 Super Bowl Dr

Las VegasNV89110
property at 9512 Quitman Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9512 Quitman Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6218 Lone Cypress Ct

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6218 Lone Cypress Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6377 Kellyville Dr

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

6377 Kellyville Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

property at 6533 Chilton Ct

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6533 Chilton Ct

Las VegasNV89108
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 1012 Monte De Oro Ave

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1012 Monte De Oro Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3640 N Glen Ridge Way

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3640 N Glen Ridge Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 10076 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10076 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 3916 Jontue St

$1,656

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,656

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3916 Jontue St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 7218 Forefather St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7218 Forefather St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10623 Occlusion Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10623 Occlusion Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3917 W Irvin Ave

$2,310

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,310

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3917 W Irvin Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6408 Flathead Ave

$1,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880

Total Monthly Price
$1,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6408 Flathead Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 7628 Jasmine Falls Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7628 Jasmine Falls Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 9854 Silver Chaps Ct

$2,240

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9854 Silver Chaps Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1613 Fig Palm Ct

$2,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,159

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1613 Fig Palm Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 1613 Fig Palm Ct

$2,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,159

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1613 Fig Palm Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 486 Kirkstone Way

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

486 Kirkstone Way

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10536 Lagaspi Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10536 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 872 Longwood Gdns St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

872 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9123 Sangria Ln

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9123 Sangria Ln

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3301 Hyannis Cir

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3301 Hyannis Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 2046 Peacemaker Rd

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2046 Peacemaker Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9409 Illipah Creek St

$2,135

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9409 Illipah Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 104 Escada Ln

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

104 Escada Ln

Las VegasNV89145

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.

Frequently Asked Questions about Las Vegas