Luxury Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (545 Rentals) Page 2 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10082 W Oleta Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10082 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 7220 Eaglegate St

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

7220 Eaglegate St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 1864 Verde Mirada Dr

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1864 Verde Mirada Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 7034 Rusty Nail Way

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,505
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7034 Rusty Nail Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 8905 Ballad Ave

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

8905 Ballad Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10058 W Oleta Ave

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10058 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 10070 W Oleta Ave

$2,540

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10070 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 3741 Mornings Dawn St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3741 Mornings Dawn St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 11146 Magallanes St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11146 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9175 Aaron Pointe Ct

$2,540

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9175 Aaron Pointe Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 11211 Fort Vasquez St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11211 Fort Vasquez St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

$2,542

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,542

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

Las VegasNV89118
property at 5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

$2,542

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,542

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

Las VegasNV89118
property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5835 Astapor St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5835 Astapor St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 104 Escada Ln

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

104 Escada Ln

Las VegasNV89145
property at 9291 S Park St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9291 S Park St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10377 Bishops Cap St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10377 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8342 Huxley St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8342 Huxley St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 5824 Petronius St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5824 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7844 Russling Leaf Dr

$2,548

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,548

Total Monthly Price
$2,548

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7844 Russling Leaf Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 2113 Desert Peak Rd

$2,549

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,549

Total Monthly Price
$2,549

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2113 Desert Peak Rd

Las VegasNV89134
property at 10124 Hill Country Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10124 Hill Country Ave

Las VegasNV89134
property at 4361 Cottontail Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4361 Cottontail Ln

Las VegasNV89121
property at 1004 Siena Hills Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1004 Siena Hills Ln

Las VegasNV89144
property at 8824 Tiger Tooth Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8824 Tiger Tooth Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10506 Lagaspi Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10506 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 10211 S Eden Falls Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

10211 S Eden Falls Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10643 Forum Peak Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

10643 Forum Peak Ln

Las VegasNV89166
property at 4060 N Elkridge Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4060 N Elkridge Dr

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3021 Pismo Beach Dr

$2,552

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,552

Total Monthly Price
$2,552

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3021 Pismo Beach Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8413 White Shore Cir

$2,555

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,555

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8413 White Shore Cir

Las VegasNV89128
property at 8052 Severn Valley St

$2,560

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,560

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

8052 Severn Valley St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8800 Happy Pines Ave

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8800 Happy Pines Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9124 Crocker Pt Ct

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9124 Crocker Pt Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5771 Morgans Mile St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5771 Morgans Mile Street

5771 Morgans Mile St
Las VegasNV89113
property at 10439 Bar Hbr St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10439 Bar Hbr St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 3940 Camryn Holly St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

3940 Camryn Holly St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9123 Sangria Ln

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9123 Sangria Ln

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8229 Oakshire St

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

8229 Oakshire St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9591 Marchmont Rd

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9591 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9584 Marchmont Rd

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9584 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.

Frequently Asked Questions about Las Vegas