Luxury Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (545 Rentals) Page 4 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 6320 Pear Vly Ln

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6320 Pear Vly Ln

Las VegasNV89118
property at 598 Over Par Ct

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

598 Over Par Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6681 Tumoulin St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6681 Tumoulin St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 11673 Redwood Mountain Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 3352 Blodwen St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3352 Blodwen St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4317 Newcastle Rd

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

4317 Newcastle Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 5804 Petronius St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5804 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 3968 E Spruce Fern Ln

$2,666

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,459
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,666

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

3968 E Spruce Fern Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 9128 Taft Point Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9128 Taft Point Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 585 Topiary Pk Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

585 Topiary Pk Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10132 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10132 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10132 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10132 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9171 Ribbon Mdw Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9171 Ribbon Mdw Ct

Las VegasNV89161
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10180 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10180 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10263 Estancia Hl St

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10263 Estancia Hl St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 564 Tecate Valley St

$2,685

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

564 Tecate Valley St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 1071 Will Jay Ln

$2,685

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,665
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1071 Will Jay Ln

Las VegasNV89123
property at 7736 Ashby Gate St

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

7736 Ashby Gate St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7855 Mohican Canyon St

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7855 Mohican Canyon St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10001 Central Valley Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10001 Central Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10001 Central Valley Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10001 Central Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7821 Tomsburgh Ln

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7821 Tomsburgh Ln

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9152 Worsley Park Pl

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9152 Worsley Park Pl

Las VegasNV89145
property at 7038 Hillcroft Way

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

7038 Hillcroft Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 2913 Vista Butte Dr

$2,699

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,699

Total Monthly Price
$2,699

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Dec 1

2913 Vista Butte Dr

Las VegasNV89134
property at 4970 Mt Pleasant Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4970 Mt Pleasant Ln

Las VegasNV89113
property at 1477 Whistling Kite St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1477 Whistling Kite St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 6817 Cavatina Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6817 Cavatina Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 4540 Bayley Skye Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4540 Bayley Skye Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 10239 Estancia Hl St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10239 Estancia Hl St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 10920 Oregano Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10920 Oregano Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 5211 Vedra Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5211 Vedra Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 3122 Elmrock Pl

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3122 Elmrock Pl

Las VegasNV89121
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 1229 8th Pl

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1229 8th Pl

Las VegasNV89104
property at 145 Harmon E Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Aug 2

145 Harmon E Ave, Unit 34609, Unit 34609

145 Harmon E Ave
Las VegasNV89109
property at 8513 Bellery Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8513 Bellery Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 3713 Spring Shadow Rd

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3713 Spring Shadow Rd

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5389 Kalmia Dr

$2,705

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705

Total Monthly Price
$2,705

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5389 Kalmia Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 3554 El Camino Rd

$2,714

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,714

Total Monthly Price
$2,714

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3554 El Camino Rd

Las VegasNV89103

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.