Luxury Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (545 Rentals) Page 3 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 9579 Marchmont Rd

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9579 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7008 Dandelion Pk Ave

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7008 Dandelion Pk Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 205 E Harmon Ave

$2,594

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,594

Total Monthly Price
$2,594

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

205 E Harmon Ave

Las VegasNV89169
property at 2782 Gallant Hills Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2782 Gallant Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 12504 Kings Crk Pl

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12504 Kings Crk Pl

Las VegasNV89138
property at 11242 Ventura Grass Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11242 Ventura Grass Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 8333 Spanish Creek Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8333 Spanish Creek Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8518 Genesee Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8518 Genesee Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 10450 Bar Hbr St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10450 Bar Hbr St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 1652 Sand Canyon Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1652 Sand Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 9716 Ridge Creek Pl

$2,498

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,498

Total Monthly Price
$2,498

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9716 Ridge Creek Pl

Las VegasNV89134
property at 921 Mayfield Mnr Ln

$2,599

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599

Total Monthly Price
$2,599

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

921 Mayfield Mnr Ln

Las VegasNV89138
property at 2209 Silvered Bark Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2209 Silvered Bark Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 8101 Yellow Daisy Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8101 Yellow Daisy Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7520 Bowles Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7520 Bowles Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 200 Hoover Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

200 Hoover Ave

Las VegasNV89101
property at 10643 Sariah Skye Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10643 Sariah Skye Ave

Las VegasNV89124
property at 11286 Cactus Tower Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11286 Cactus Tower Ave

Las VegasNV89135
property at 2126 Rawhide St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2126 Rawhide St

Las VegasNV89119
property at 7625 Belmondo Ln

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7625 Belmondo Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 9108 Vesey Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9108 Vesey Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6437 Grand Mayne Ct

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6437 Grand Mayne Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 10289 Massachusetts Ln

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10289 Massachusetts Ln

Las VegasNV89141
property at 1700 Deep Spring Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1700 Deep Spring Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11153 Magallanes St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11153 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 8664 Raindrop Canyon Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8664 Raindrop Canyon Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 655 Corona Run Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

655 Corona Run Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 5304 Welch Valley Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

5304 Welch Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3901 Bayamon St

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

3901 Bayamon St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7009 Glass Slipper Ct

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7009 Glass Slipper Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,606

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,606

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 9248 River Owl Ct

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9248 River Owl Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 10382 Bishops Cap St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10382 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8152 Inhibition Ct

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8152 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8116 Inhibition Ct

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8116 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 604 Palmwood Ln

$2,636

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,636

Total Monthly Price
$2,636

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

604 Palmwood Ln

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11005 St Rafael St

$2,637

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,637

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11005 St Rafael St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 11005 St Rafael St

$2,637

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,637

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11005 St Rafael St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 4272 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4272 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5866 Petronius St

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5866 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9316 Polwarth Ct

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

9316 Polwarth Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3572 Ridge Meadow St

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3572 Ridge Meadow St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 12476 Kings Crk Pl

$2,649

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,649

Total Monthly Price
$2,649

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12476 Kings Crk Pl

Las VegasNV89138
property at 6669 Lucky Strike Way

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6669 Lucky Strike Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 1684 Spotted Wolf Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1684 Spotted Wolf Ave

Las VegasNV89123

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.