Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,757 Rentals) Page 10 of 56

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5717 Old Colony Dr

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 21

5717 Old Colony Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9590 Marchmont Rd

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9590 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9591 Marchmont Rd

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9591 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 11265 Penrose Falls St

$2,880

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11265 Penrose Falls St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6130 Peach Blossom Ln

$2,125

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6130 Peach Blossom Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 4928 Blue Bay Ct

$2,226

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,169
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,226

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

4928 Blue Bay Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 6725 Brick House Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6725 Brick House Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 8225 Diamond Star Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8225 Diamond Star Ct

Las VegasNV89145
property at 6139 Sierra Blue Ct

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6139 Sierra Blue Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 11153 Magallanes St

$2,610

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11153 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 6415 Kressler Ave

$1,836

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,779
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,836

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

6415 Kressler Ave

Las VegasNV89156
property at 6462 Goldmine Dr

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 21

6462 Goldmine Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5890 Autumn Harvest Ave

$2,176

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,969
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,176

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

5890 Autumn Harvest Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 8104 Finch Feather St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

8104 Finch Feather St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7505 Jockey Ave

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7505 Jockey Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8408 Warthen Meadows St

$2,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

8408 Warthen Meadows St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8264 Strawberry Spring St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 6743 Bison Creek St

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6743 Bison Creek St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9918 Rams Leap Ave

$3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,375
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9918 Rams Leap Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8794 Timberleaf Ct

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

8794 Timberleaf Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9271 Ansley Ct

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

9271 Ansley Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 10174 Pennyroyal St

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

10174 Pennyroyal St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6479 Lone Peak

$2,040

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6479 Lone Peak

Las VegasNV89156
property at 9213 Millikan Ave

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,105
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9213 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9469 Diamond Bridge Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9469 Diamond Bridge Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 4929 Whispering Spring Ave

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 10465 Armand Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10465 Armand Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9453 Grandview Spring Ave

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,355
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10052 W Oleta Ave

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10052 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 8617 Earl Creek St

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8617 Earl Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4527 Amberley Ridge Ave

$2,835

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,835

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

4527 Amberley Ridge Ave

Las VegasNV89115

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.