Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,757 Rentals) Page 11 of 56

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5701 Heatherwood St

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5701 Heatherwood St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8008 Revolver Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 31

8008 Revolver Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3959 N Crystal Trip Ct

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3959 N Crystal Trip Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10211 S Eden Falls Ln

$2,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,825

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

10211 S Eden Falls Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8120 Satin Carnation Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8120 Satin Carnation Ln

Las VegasNV89166
property at 10207 S Ghost Gum St

$2,366

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,309
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,366

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10207 S Ghost Gum St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,815

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,790
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,815

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6855 Relic St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6855 Relic St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9521 Colorado Blue St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

9521 Colorado Blue St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6135 Yucca Fields Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6135 Yucca Fields Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6114 Flowering Plum Ave

$2,415

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

6114 Flowering Plum Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 11146 Magallanes St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11146 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 1071 Will Jay Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1071 Will Jay Ln

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10335 Bishops Cap St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10335 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 1136 Lilac Charm Ave

$2,090

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

1136 Lilac Charm Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1132 Aldenwood Ave

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

1132 Aldenwood Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3958 Russet Plains St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3958 Russet Plains St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5835 Astapor St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5835 Astapor St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 716 Castlebridge Ave

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

716 Castlebridge Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6434 N Sean Creek St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

6434 N Sean Creek St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10643 Solar Hawk Ave

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

10643 Solar Hawk Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9317 Gracious Lady St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

9317 Gracious Lady St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9436 Plover Falls Ave

$2,160

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9436 Plover Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6381 Newville Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

6381 Newville Ave

Las VegasNV89103
property at 7011 Encore Way

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

7011 Encore Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 10038 N Dragonfly Wing St

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

property at 7559 Durham Hall Ave

$1,636

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,579
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,636

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7559 Durham Hall Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4997 Crimson Mare Rd

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4997 Crimson Mare Rd

Las VegasNV89139
property at 10548 Lagaspi Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10548 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 7512 Hickory Hills Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

7512 Hickory Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7904 Turtle Island Ct

$2,059

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,949
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,059

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 13

7904 Turtle Island Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6641 Colorado Spruce St

$2,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6641 Colorado Spruce St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 2317 Homeland St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

2317 Homeland St

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7635 Anatolian St

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 13

7635 Anatolian St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 5877 Cherry Falls Ct

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,170
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5877 Cherry Falls Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4556 Amberley Ridge Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4556 Amberley Ridge Ave

Las VegasNV89115
property at 6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7585 Engleberg Ave

$2,885

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885

Total Monthly Price
$2,885

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7585 Engleberg Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7028 Wonderberry St

$2,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7028 Wonderberry St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7028 Wonderberry St

$2,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7028 Wonderberry St

Las VegasNV89131

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.