Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,757 Rentals) Page 9 of 56

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2100 Storkspur Way

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2100 Storkspur Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 7034 Rusty Nail Way

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7034 Rusty Nail Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 3600 N Tomsik St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 18

3600 N Tomsik St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 5852 Pack Trail

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5852 Pack Trail

Las VegasNV89118
property at 5775 Canyon Oak Cir

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

5775 Canyon Oak Cir

Las VegasNV89142
property at 8724 Honey Vine Ave

$2,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8724 Honey Vine Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8824 Tiger Tooth Ave

$2,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,530

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8824 Tiger Tooth Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5824 Vaes Dothrak St

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5824 Vaes Dothrak St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6769 Airdale Cir

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6769 Airdale Cir

Las VegasNV89103
property at 9309 Leaping Lilly Ave

$2,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,170
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9309 Leaping Lilly Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7620 Emerald Ridge Ct

$2,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,410
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

7620 Emerald Ridge Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8800 Happy Pines Ave

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8800 Happy Pines Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 4137 N Glenfield Cir

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4137 N Glenfield Cir

Las VegasNV89129
property at 11564 Kindsland St

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11564 Kindsland St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1864 Verde Mirada Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1864 Verde Mirada Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 196 Bella Milano Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

196 Bella Milano Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 11682 Autunno St

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11682 Autunno St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8013 Indian Blanket St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8013 Indian Blanket St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 3971 Diamond Gem Ct

$2,245

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3971 Diamond Gem Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 3741 Mornings Dawn St

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,570
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3741 Mornings Dawn St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 10382 Bishops Cap St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10382 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7332 Camden Pine Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7332 Camden Pine Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7241 Nova Ridge Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7241 Nova Ridge Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 10619 Salmon Leap St

$3,045

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10619 Salmon Leap St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5681 Woods Crossing St

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5681 Woods Crossing St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7824 Ever Clear Ct

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7824 Ever Clear Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8688 Pico Grande Ct

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8688 Pico Grande Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 4317 Newcastle Rd

$2,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,810

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 30

4317 Newcastle Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 9352 W Pearblossom Sky Ave

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

property at 8302 Time Machine Ave

$2,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,370

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

8302 Time Machine Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8905 W Tumblewood Ave

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8905 W Tumblewood Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 584 Little Moon Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

584 Little Moon Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10841 Pearl River Ave

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

10841 Pearl River Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 924 Country Skies Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

924 Country Skies Ave

Las VegasNV89123

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.