Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,746 Rentals) Page 15 of 55

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7440 Margollini St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7440 Margollini St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 4456 Wellsboro St

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4456 Wellsboro St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6703 Treble Clef Ave

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6703 Treble Clef Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 1724 Villa Vista Way

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1724 Villa Vista Way

Las VegasNV89128
property at 5620 Royal Castle Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5620 Royal Castle Ln

Las VegasNV89130
property at 1712 Ember Glow Cir

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1712 Ember Glow Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 10549 Lagaspi Dr

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10549 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 6411 Aspen Mountain Ave

$2,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,725

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6411 Aspen Mountain Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 11035 Calder Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11035 Calder Ave

Las VegasNV89144
property at 7945 Quail Mountain Ln

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7945 Quail Mountain Ln

Las VegasNV89131
property at 903 Golden Poppy St

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

903 Golden Poppy St

Las VegasNV89110
property at 8019 Dorinda Ave

$1,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8019 Dorinda Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 4509 Truscott Ct

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4509 Truscott Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 836 Longwood Gdns St

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

836 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 617 Brinkburn Point Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

617 Brinkburn Point Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8508 Last Point Ave

$2,145

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8508 Last Point Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9044 Catching Ct

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9044 Catching Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10560 Lagaspi Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10560 Lagaspi Dr

Las VegasNV89179
property at 1468 Little Spring Ct

$1,915

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,915

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1468 Little Spring Ct

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7636 Connemara Ave

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7636 Connemara Ave

Las VegasNV89128
property at 10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10564 Bardilino St

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10564 Bardilino St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 3212 Lark Cir

$2,410

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,410

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3212 Lark Cir

Las VegasNV89121
property at 909 Hornbeak Ct

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

909 Hornbeak Ct

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9256 Wild Stampede Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

9256 Wild Stampede Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8324 Grand Pacific Dr

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8324 Grand Pacific Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 11174 Magallanes St

$2,740

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,690
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,740

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11174 Magallanes St

Las VegasNV89179
property at 582 Topiary Pk Ave

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

582 Topiary Pk Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10132 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10132 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10132 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10132 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10005 Dove Ridge Dr

$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Unit

10005 Dove Ridge Dr
Las VegasNV89117
property at 11905 Fairfax Ridge St

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11905 Fairfax Ridge St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 4071 Oakhill Ave

$2,560

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,560

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4071 Oakhill Ave

Las VegasNV89121
property at 9584 Marchmont Rd

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9584 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6183 Sierra Blue Ct

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6183 Sierra Blue Ct

Las VegasNV89141
property at 825 Antigua St

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

825 Antigua St

Las VegasNV89145
property at 2920 E Gables Vale Ct

$2,920

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,920

Total Monthly Price
$2,920

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2920 E Gables Vale Ct

Las VegasNV89121
property at 5270 Carriellen Ln

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5270 Carriellen Ln

Las VegasNV89110

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.