Your message has been sent! Thank you!

3940 Camryn Holly St

(702) 829-5742
Check Availability
Las Vegas, NV 89129

Contact

3940 Camryn Holly St

Las Vegas, NV 89129
(702) 829-5742
3940 Camryn Holly St in Las Vegas, NV - Building Photo
4 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 4BR, 2.5BA Home
  • $2,575 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees
    $20

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,575
  • 2,090 Square Feet
  • 07-13-2026 Availability

About 3940 Camryn Holly St

3940 Camryn Holly St is located in the Lone Mountain Neighborhood and 89129 Zip code of Las Vegas, NV.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

smartHomeFeeiCharged per unit.$19.99/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

3940 Camryn Holly St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Frequently Asked Questions about 3940 Camryn Holly St

What type of rentals are available at 3940 Camryn Holly St?

There is currently a 4 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 2,090 listed at 3940 Camryn Holly St. It is Available July 13, 2026.

How much is the rent at 3940 Camryn Holly St?