Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,744 Rentals) Page 17 of 55

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8920 Argus Reed Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8920 Argus Reed Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 11169 Salentino Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11169 Salentino Ave

Las VegasNV89138
property at 1215 Mews Ln

$2,011

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,011

Total Monthly Price
$2,011

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1215 Mews Ln

Las VegasNV89101
property at 8921 Paula Jean Ave

$2,026

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,026

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8921 Paula Jean Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8433 Spencer Canyon St

$2,044

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,044

Total Monthly Price
$2,044

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8433 Spencer Canyon St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 3753 Tiffin Ct

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3753 Tiffin Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9013 Rusty Rifle Ave

$2,076

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,076

Total Monthly Price
$2,076

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9013 Rusty Rifle Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 4222 S Sugar Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4222 S Sugar Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 2313 Cll De Nuevo

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2313 Cll De Nuevo

Las VegasNV89102
property at 5150 Starter Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5150 Starter Ave

Las VegasNV89156
property at 532 Aspen Leaf St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

532 Aspen Leaf St

Las VegasNV89144
property at 10051 Hematite Pl

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

10051 Hematite Pl

Las VegasNV89143
property at 6712 Rio Sands Ct

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,105

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6712 Rio Sands Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6445 Wide Sky St

$2,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6445 Wide Sky St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8740 Cremona Dr

$2,135

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,135

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8740 Cremona Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3726 Las Vegas Blvd

$2,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3726 Las Vegas Blvd

Las VegasNV89158
property at 6055 Autumn Rose Way

$2,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6055 Autumn Rose Way

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5129 Forest Oaks Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5129 Forest Oaks Dr

Las VegasNV89149
property at 200 W Sahara Ave

$2,000 - $3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

200 W Sahara Ave

Las VegasNV89102
property at 8036 Sierra Largo Dr

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8036 Sierra Largo Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 850 Tam O Shanter

$2,395

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

850 Tam O Shanter

Las VegasNV89109
property at 572 Pear Lake St

$2,430

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430

Total Monthly Price
$2,430

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

572 Pear Lake St

Las VegasNV89138
property at 1221 Swanbrooke Dr

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

1221 Swanbrooke Dr

Las VegasNV89144
property at 9713 Horizon Hills Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9713 Horizon Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9713 Horizon Hills Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9713 Horizon Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 6644 W Pepperidge Way

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6644 W Pepperidge Way

Las VegasNV89108
property at 9342 Copernicus Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9342 Copernicus Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 6227 Runestone St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6227 Runestone St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 3437 Sun Rhythm St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3437 Sun Rhythm St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6415 Pochman Mesa St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6415 Pochman Mesa St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5735 Holbeche St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5735 Holbeche St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 5662 Tinar St

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510

Total Monthly Price
$2,510