Homes for Rent in Las Vegas, NV (2,729 Rentals) Page 7 of 55

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8183 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

$3,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,985
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,010

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 3

7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 3925 Laurel Brook Dr

$2,309

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,309

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3925 Laurel Brook Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 10617 Bear Lodge Ct

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,305
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

10617 Bear Lodge Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7313 Monticello Mist St

$2,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,725

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7313 Monticello Mist St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 7020 Overhill Ave

$2,169

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$2,169

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7020 Overhill Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 583 Lotus Land Ave

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

583 Lotus Land Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3352 Blodwen St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3352 Blodwen St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 9128 Taft Point Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9128 Taft Point Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8443 Quarentina Ave

$1,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8443 Quarentina Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6941 Wine River Dr

$2,256

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,256

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

6941 Wine River Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 1004 Siena Hills Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

1004 Siena Hills Ln

Las VegasNV89144
property at 6644 Chinatown St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

6644 Chinatown St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 878 Cherry Glen Pl

$3,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,615

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

878 Cherry Glen Pl

Las VegasNV89138
property at 11891 Partenio Ct

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

11891 Partenio Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 8553 Zelkova Ct

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

8553 Zelkova Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 1409 Winters Run Ave

$2,540

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1409 Winters Run Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1409 Winters Run Ave

$2,540

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1409 Winters Run Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9316 Polwarth Ct

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

9316 Polwarth Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3968 E Spruce Fern Ln

$2,806

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,806

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

3968 E Spruce Fern Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave

$1,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 904 Shadow Mountain Pl

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

904 Shadow Mountain Pl

Las VegasNV89108
property at 9881 Lime Tree St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9881 Lime Tree St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4272 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4272 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 9171 Ribbon Mdw Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9171 Ribbon Mdw Ct

Las VegasNV89161
property at 9060 Malarga St

$3,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,255
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,275

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9060 Malarga St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3923 Shetland Pony St

$2,305

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,285
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 18

3923 Shetland Pony St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 8185 Inhibition Ct

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8185 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9579 Marchmont Rd

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9579 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8244 Bermuda Beach Dr

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,615
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8244 Bermuda Beach Dr

Las VegasNV89128
property at 10625 Chicksaw Cedar Ct

$2,106

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,106

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

10625 Chicksaw Cedar Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8350 Fort Hallock Ave

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8350 Fort Hallock Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3964 N Moon Tango St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3964 N Moon Tango St

Las VegasNV89129
property at 6725 Druid Hills St

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 3

6725 Druid Hills St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 332 Judith Ann Ct

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

332 Judith Ann Ct

Las VegasNV89110

• Safety

William4+ years in Las Vegas

September 21, 2025

Las Vegas has plenty of things for tourists to enjoy. However, it also has some exciting things that the locals enjoy, making it a wonderful place to live.

William4+ years in Las Vegas

August 9, 2025

I have been a resident for more than 20 years. What drew me to Las Vegas? The apartments are abundant with nice amenities, and the rents are reasonable.

Joe3+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

It's so hot you can't take your kids to the park because they'll be burnt by the gym equipment not to mention the crime! There are ALOT of unstable people around as well as motorcycle gangs shooting at each other across traffic. So think twice before you make the leap.

Willi4+ years in Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

I used to travel frequently for business. After I moved to Las Vegas, I noticed something special about living here. Suddenly, all my clients and business associates wanted to fly to meet me in Las Vegas instead of me having to fly out to see them. If we scheduled a few days to close a deal, they would sign the papers in a few hours, and then it would be time to celebrate! I fell in love with Las Vegas and highly recommend it as a great place to live.