Homes for Rent in North Las Vegas Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (395 Rentals) Page 5 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 504 Stonehurst Dr

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

504 Stonehurst Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4509 Dagnar Ct

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4509 Dagnar Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2520 Bahama Point Ave

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

2520 Bahama Point Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3639 Covewick Dr

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

3639 Covewick Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 820 Crescent Moon Dr

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

820 Crescent Moon Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2504 Ability Ct

$1,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2504 Ability Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2006 Reaves Wy

$2,410

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2006 Reaves Wy

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6137 River Belle St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6137 River Belle St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3913 Royal Stone Ct

$849

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$849

Total Monthly Price
$849

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1, 2027

3913 Royal Stone Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3029 Hartley Cove Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

3029 Hartley Cove Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 724 Sienna Rising Dr

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

724 Sienna Rising Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3009 Honeysuckle Ave

$1,860

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,860

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

3009 Honeysuckle Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5293 Brazelton St

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5293 Brazelton St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6425 Casamar St

$2,320

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,320

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6425 Casamar St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 5323 Sable Ct

$1,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

5323 Sable Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2730 Stormy Star Ave

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2730 Stormy Star Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1022 Shades End Ave

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1022 Shades End Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1900 Toscanini Way

$1,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,960

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

1900 Toscanini Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5745 Oasis Ridge St

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5745 Oasis Ridge St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 720 Sienna Rising Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

720 Sienna Rising Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1673 Black Hills Way

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

1673 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6035 Schmidt St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6035 Schmidt St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4224 San Rocco Ct

$2,210

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4224 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5536 La Pelusa St

$1,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,935

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

5536 La Pelusa St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2407 Tropical Sands Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,930
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2407 Tropical Sands Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 913 Baritone Way

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

913 Baritone Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4340 Latitude Valley Ct

$3,015

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,015

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6067 Hidden Rock Dr

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

6067 Hidden Rock Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5309 Spicebush St

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5309 Spicebush St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4056 Little Bay Ave

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

4056 Little Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5351 Reardon Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

5351 Reardon Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 136 Palatial Pines Ave

$2,235

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

136 Palatial Pines Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1718 Watercreek Dr

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1718 Watercreek Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5516 Cloudy Glen St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5516 Cloudy Glen St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1128 Bistro Bay Ave

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

1128 Bistro Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1121 Indian Hedge Dr

$1,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 27

1121 Indian Hedge Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 705 Picasso Picture Ct

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

705 Picasso Picture Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1232 Carved Terrace Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

1232 Carved Terrace Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 718 Azure Banks Ave

$2,665

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,665

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

718 Azure Banks Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4237 Telstar Ct

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4237 Telstar Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 516 Shallow Mist Ct

$1,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

516 Shallow Mist Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5412 Redview Ct

$2,070

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5412 Redview Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2509 Lake Martin Ct

$2,476

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,476

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2509 Lake Martin Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5516 Stelle Amore St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,055

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5516 Stelle Amore St

North Las VegasNV89081

Frequently Asked Questions about North Las Vegas

What type of rentals are currently available in North Las Vegas?

There are currently 867 Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV with pricing that ranges from $770 to $4,900. There are also 395 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in North Las Vegas ranging from $730 to $3,500.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in North Las Vegas?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in North Las Vegas ranges from $730 to $3,500 with an average monthly rent of $2,170.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in North Las Vegas?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in North Las Vegas range from $1,370 to $4,900, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $3,500. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,595 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,917.

Expert Rental Resources