Homes for Rent in North Las Vegas Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (395 Rentals) Page 3 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2932 Moulin Hts St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2932 Moulin Hts St

Las VegasNV89156
property at 2389 Exeter Dr

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2389 Exeter Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 6941 Appleton Dr

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6941 Appleton Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 6953 Hopkins Dr

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6953 Hopkins Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 6982 Hopkins Dr

$1,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390

Total Monthly Price
$1,390

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6982 Hopkins Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 6800 E Lake Mead Blvd

$1,095 - $1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

6800 E Lake Mead Blvd

Las VegasNV89156
property at 2372 Beaver Bay Ct

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2372 Beaver Bay Ct

Las VegasNV89156
property at 1371 Aultman Ct

$3,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,035
Required Monthly Fees
$460

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1371 Aultman Ct

Las VegasNV89110
property at 6542 Stormy Sky Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6542 Stormy Sky Ave

Las VegasNV89110
property at 2252 Welsey Manor Dr

$2,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2252 Welsey Manor Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 1959 Racine Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1959 Racine Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 2742 Herron Hills St

$3,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,240

Total Monthly Price
$3,240

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2742 Herron Hills St

Las VegasNV89156
property at 3862 N Blue Wave Dr

$1,699

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699

Total Monthly Price
$1,699

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3862 N Blue Wave Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 2110 Los Feliz St

$1,190

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,190

Total Monthly Price
$1,190

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2110 Los Feliz St, Unit 1074, Unit 1074

2110 Los Feliz St
Las VegasNV89156
property at 1617 Cordoba Ln

$1,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,065

Total Monthly Price
$1,065

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1617 Cordoba Ln, Unit D, Unit D

1617 Cordoba Ln
Las VegasNV89108
property at 1309 N 23rd St

$990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$990

Total Monthly Price
$990

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1309 N 23rd St, Unit 3, Unit 3

1309 N 23rd St
Las VegasNV89101
property at 3610 Tripoli Cv Ave

$1,975

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3610 Tripoli Cv Ave

Las VegasNV89106
property at 6987 Mendon Ln

$1,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325

Total Monthly Price
$1,325

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6987 Mendon Ln, Unit 4, Unit 4

6987 Mendon Ln
Las VegasNV89156
property at 4516 Townwall St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4516 Townwall St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1755 Peanut Ct

$1,551

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,551

Total Monthly Price
$1,551

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1755 Peanut Ct

Las VegasNV89115
property at 3217 Arlene Way

$1,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,090

Total Monthly Price
$1,090

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3217 Arlene Way, Unit 3, Unit 3

3217 Arlene Way
Las VegasNV89108
property at 3318 N Decatur Blvd

$1,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125

Total Monthly Price
$1,125

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3318 N Decatur Blvd, Unit 1017, Unit 1017

3318 N Decatur Blvd
Las VegasNV89130
property at 6108 Stanton Summit Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6108 Stanton Summit Dr

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5005 Bayberry Crest St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5005 Bayberry Crest St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5929 Tamarack Lodge Ln

$2,980

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,980

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

5929 Tamarack Lodge Ln

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1923 Karner Blue Ave

$2,280

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280

Total Monthly Price
$2,280

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1923 Karner Blue Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4224 Seclusion Bay Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4224 Seclusion Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7140 Charter Crest St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7140 Charter Crest St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1417 Evans Canyon Ct

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

1417 Evans Canyon Ct

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 5949 Springmist St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5949 Springmist St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5235 Southern Cypress Ct

$1,976

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,919
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,976

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5235 Southern Cypress Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6138 Sydney Bay Ct

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

6138 Sydney Bay Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 7156 Anchor Terrace St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

7156 Anchor Terrace St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6226 Standing Elm St

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 22

6226 Standing Elm St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4025 Amberdale Ave

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 19

4025 Amberdale Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5831 Trailblazer Dr

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 22

5831 Trailblazer Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4730 Cliff Palace Ct

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

4730 Cliff Palace Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6425 N Butterfly Sky St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

6425 N Butterfly Sky St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1621 Running Creek Dr

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

1621 Running Creek Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6856 Big Ben Ranch St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6856 Big Ben Ranch St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6041 Gum Springs St

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6041 Gum Springs St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2205 Royal Caribbean Ave

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2205 Royal Caribbean Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2401 Cypress Island Ct

$2,335

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

2401 Cypress Island Ct

North Las VegasNV89031

Frequently Asked Questions about North Las Vegas

What type of rentals are currently available in North Las Vegas?

There are currently 867 Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV with pricing that ranges from $770 to $4,900. There are also 395 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in North Las Vegas ranging from $730 to $3,500.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in North Las Vegas?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in North Las Vegas ranges from $730 to $3,500 with an average monthly rent of $2,170.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in North Las Vegas?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in North Las Vegas range from $1,370 to $4,900, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,090 to $3,500. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,595 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $1,917.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article