Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in Northwest Equestrian Park Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (107 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Homes for rent in the Northwest Equestrian Park area of Las Vegas that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 5532 Eagle Claw Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5532 Eagle Claw Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5620 Royal Castle Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5620 Royal Castle Ln

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4804 Marblecrest Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4804 Marblecrest Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5705 Cliff Point

$1,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5705 Cliff Point

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7230 N Decatur Blvd

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7230 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7945 Quail Mountain Ln

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7945 Quail Mountain Ln

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4824 Violet Bay Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4824 Violet Bay Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7804 Amulet St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7804 Amulet St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7844 Russling Leaf Dr

$2,548

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,548

Total Monthly Price
$2,548

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7844 Russling Leaf Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8229 Oakshire St

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

8229 Oakshire St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7520 Bowles Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7520 Bowles Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8513 Bellery Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8513 Bellery Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8516 W Stuckey Ave

$2,744

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,744

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

8516 W Stuckey Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 5820 Royal Castle Ln

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5820 Royal Castle Ln

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6157 Copper Crest Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

6157 Copper Crest Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5004 Elm Grove Dr

$3,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,440

Total Monthly Price
$3,440

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5004 Elm Grove Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8137 Pursuit Ct

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8137 Pursuit Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4952 Grey Mesa St

$8,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,000

Total Monthly Price
$8,000

6 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4952 Grey Mesa St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 4025 Amberdale Ave

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 19

4025 Amberdale Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4730 Cliff Palace Ct

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

4730 Cliff Palace Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5728 Hornbrook St

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

5728 Hornbrook St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4404 Altamira Cave Dr

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

4404 Altamira Cave Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4290 Penguin Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4290 Penguin Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3105 Macaroon Way

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3105 Macaroon Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3313 Back Country Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3313 Back Country Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7345 Sunray Point St

$2,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,056

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 28

7345 Sunray Point St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4336 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4336 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4509 Dagnar Ct

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4509 Dagnar Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6137 River Belle St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6137 River Belle St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3009 Honeysuckle Ave

$1,855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,835
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,855

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

3009 Honeysuckle Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4340 Latitude Valley Ct

$3,015

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,015

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5351 Reardon Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

5351 Reardon Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5516 Cloudy Glen St

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

5516 Cloudy Glen St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5412 Redview Ct

$2,070

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5412 Redview Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4213 San Rocco Ct

$2,010

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4213 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4508 Sunset Crater Ct

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,870
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4508 Sunset Crater Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6834 N Dovecote Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6834 N Dovecote Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6694 Wood Thrush Pl

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6694 Wood Thrush Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4511 Windham Hills Ln

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4511 Windham Hills Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5739 Ancient Agora St

$1,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675

Total Monthly Price
$1,675

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5739 Ancient Agora St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3105 Frigate Way

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3105 Frigate Way

North Las VegasNV89084

Frequently Asked Questions about Northwest Equestrian Park

What type of rentals are currently available in Northwest Equestrian Park?

There are currently 31 Apartments for Rent in Northwest Equestrian Park, NV with pricing that ranges from $874 to $2,828. There are also 136 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Northwest Equestrian Park ranging from $750 to $8,500.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Northwest Equestrian Park?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Northwest Equestrian Park ranges from $750 to $8,500 with an average monthly rent of $2,592.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Northwest Equestrian Park?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Northwest Equestrian Park range from $1,883 to $2,828, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,675 to $3,500. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,999 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,325.