4 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Northwest Equestrian Park Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (43 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8016 Central Railroad Ct

$3,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,570
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,590

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8016 Central Railroad Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7322 Emerald Brook St

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7322 Emerald Brook St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5304 Welch Valley Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5304 Welch Valley Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5008 Sparkling Sky Ave

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 9

5008 Sparkling Sky Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

$2,959

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,959

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7525 Wandering St

$2,235

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,235

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7525 Wandering St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7408 Maiden Run Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

7408 Maiden Run Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8573 Primula Ct

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,455
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 20

8573 Primula Ct

Las VegasNV89149

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 4917 Morning Falls Ave

$2,359

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,359

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4917 Morning Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8068 Sweet Clover Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8068 Sweet Clover Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8300 W Wildwood Glen Dr

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

8300 W Wildwood Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7643 Morning Lake Dr

$2,375

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,355
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

7643 Morning Lake Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8800 Happy Pines Ave

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8800 Happy Pines Ave

Las VegasNV89143

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5676 Orangeroot Ct

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5676 Orangeroot Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5620 Royal Castle Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5620 Royal Castle Ln

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7900 White Grass Ave

$1,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,999

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

7900 White Grass Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7929 Dana Maple Ct

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7929 Dana Maple Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8269 New Leaf Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8269 New Leaf Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7804 Amulet St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7804 Amulet St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8229 Oakshire St

$2,590

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

8229 Oakshire St

Las VegasNV89131

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 8513 Bellery Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8513 Bellery Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8516 W Stuckey Ave

$2,744

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,744

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

8516 W Stuckey Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7213 London Bridge Ave

$2,052

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,052

Total Monthly Price
$2,052

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7213 London Bridge Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4730 Cliff Palace Ct

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

4730 Cliff Palace Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5728 Hornbrook St

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

5728 Hornbrook St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4404 Altamira Cave Dr

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

4404 Altamira Cave Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4336 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4336 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

property at 6137 River Belle St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6137 River Belle St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4224 San Rocco Ct

$2,210

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4224 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4340 Latitude Valley Ct

$3,015

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,015

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5412 Redview Ct

$2,070

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5412 Redview Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3373 Osiana Ave

$2,287

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,287

Total Monthly Price
$2,287

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

3373 Osiana Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5914 Creekside Sands Ln

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5914 Creekside Sands Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7712 Markarian St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7712 Markarian St

North Las VegasNV89084

Living In Las Vegas vs Visiting Las Vegas - An Insiders Guide

Get the insider scoop on living in Vegas! Explore neighborhoods like Chinatown, the Arts District, and Henderson in this comprehensive guide.

property at 4013 Buteo Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4013 Buteo Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4436 Panoramic View Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

4436 Panoramic View Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7447 Ardenno St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price