3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Spring Valley Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (244 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
Contact Us For Pricing3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esplanade
Rent Specials
$1,870 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,785 - $2,255

Total Monthly Price
$1,785 - $2,255
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esplanade

8777 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edmond at Hacienda
Rent Specials
$1,834 - $1,884
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,402 - $1,884

Total Monthly Price
$1,402 - $1,884
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edmond at Hacienda

5280 W Hacienda AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Park
Rent Specials
$1,930 - $3,454
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,305
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco Park

8350 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 5155 W Tropicana Ave

$1,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5155 W Tropicana Ave, Unit 2001, Unit 2001

5155 W Tropicana Ave
Las VegasNV89103
property at 3212 Moonflower Dr

$3,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3212 Moonflower Dr

Las VegasNV89146

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 2676 Cottonwillow St

$2,157

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$2,157

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2676 Cottonwillow St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 4173 Honeycomb Dr

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4173 Honeycomb Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 4173 Honeycomb Dr

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4173 Honeycomb Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 4472 New Dupell Way

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4472 New Dupell Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5824 Petronius St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5824 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9284 Garnet Gecko Ct

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9284 Garnet Gecko Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5450 Mercantile St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5450 Mercantile St

Las VegasNV89118
property at 2100 Storkspur Way

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2100 Storkspur Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5681 Woods Crossing St

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5681 Woods Crossing St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 6135 Yucca Fields Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6135 Yucca Fields Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5835 Astapor St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5835 Astapor St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6381 Newville Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6381 Newville Ave

Las VegasNV89103
property at 9123 Sangria Ln

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9123 Sangria Ln

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3320 Beach Port Dr

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3320 Beach Port Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 7987 Sky Birch Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7987 Sky Birch Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6215 Van Eps Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6215 Van Eps Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 4456 Wellsboro St

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4456 Wellsboro St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8019 Dorinda Ave

$1,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840

Total Monthly Price
$1,840

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8019 Dorinda Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 3795 Ruskin St

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3795 Ruskin St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7043 Forest Vista St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7043 Forest Vista St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8455 W Sahara Ave

$1,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,608
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8455 W Sahara Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8455 W Sahara Ave

$1,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,608
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8455 W Sahara Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3555 Meridale Dr

$1,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655

Total Monthly Price
$1,655

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3555 Meridale Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7054 Fenway Ave

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7054 Fenway Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6224 Meadow Haven Ln

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6224 Meadow Haven Ln

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4446 Honeydew Cir

$1,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725

Total Monthly Price
$1,725

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4446 Honeydew Cir

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5237 Steinbrenner Ln

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5237 Steinbrenner Ln

Las VegasNV89118
property at 9934 Star Lake Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9934 Star Lake Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 2623 S Durango Dr

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent