Apartments for Rent in the Towncenter Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV (187 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8204 W Wildwood Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7220 Eaglegate St

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

7220 Eaglegate St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7205 Tame Pl

$2,510

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7205 Tame Pl

Las VegasNV89131
property at 10731 Iona Island Ave

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

10731 Iona Island Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8300 W Wildwood Glen Dr

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

8300 W Wildwood Glen Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8921 Paula Jean Ave

$2,006

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,949
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,006

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8921 Paula Jean Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10236 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

property at 7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,606

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,606

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8936 Amy Olivia Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 28

8936 Amy Olivia Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7028 Village Shore Ct

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

7028 Village Shore Ct

Las VegasNV89129
property at 7833 Lovely Pine Pl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

7833 Lovely Pine Pl

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7020 Overhill Ave

$1,969

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,969

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7020 Overhill Ave

Las VegasNV89129
property at 8553 Zelkova Ct

$2,330

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,330

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

8553 Zelkova Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6725 Druid Hills St

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 3

6725 Druid Hills St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8350 Fort Hallock Ave

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8350 Fort Hallock Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7728 Donald Nelson Ave

$2,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7728 Donald Nelson Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7404 Fencerow St

$2,470

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

6 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7404 Fencerow St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8933 Hand Painted Ct

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

8933 Hand Painted Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8800 Happy Pines Ave

$2,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,565

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8800 Happy Pines Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8013 Indian Blanket St

$2,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

8013 Indian Blanket St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 24

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 24

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7824 Ever Clear Ct

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7824 Ever Clear Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9352 W Pearblossom Sky Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8905 W Tumblewood Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8905 W Tumblewood Ave

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8104 Finch Feather St

$2,510

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

8104 Finch Feather St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 7505 Jockey Ave

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7505 Jockey Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8264 Strawberry Spring St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 9918 Rams Leap Ave

$3,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,240
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,260

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9918 Rams Leap Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 9453 Grandview Spring Ave

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 5701 Heatherwood St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5701 Heatherwood St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 5605 N Balsam St

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5605 N Balsam St

Las VegasNV89130
property at 8008 Revolver Ave

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8008 Revolver Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8120 Satin Carnation Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8120 Satin Carnation Ln

Las VegasNV89166
property at 6855 Relic St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6855 Relic St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6434 N Sean Creek St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

6434 N Sean Creek St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6641 Colorado Spruce St

$2,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6641 Colorado Spruce St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9436 Plover Falls Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9436 Plover Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7635 Anatolian St

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7635 Anatolian St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

$2,615

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,615

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7400 Fencerow St

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7400 Fencerow St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 9512 Quitman Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9512 Quitman Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6285 Hill Haven Ave

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6285 Hill Haven Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 9161 Desirable Ct

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9161 Desirable Ct

Las VegasNV89149

Frequently Asked Questions about Towncenter

How much are Studio apartments in Towncenter?

There are currently 8 Studio Apartments in Towncenter with rent ranges from $1,555 to $1,835 with an average price of $1,665.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Towncenter Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Towncenter ranges from $1,243 to $3,137 with an average monthly rent of $1,678.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Towncenter cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Towncenter range from $1,549 to $3,804. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,985.

How expensive are Towncenter Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 24 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Towncenter on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,701 to $4,420 - averaging $2,262 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides