Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Northridge Neighborhood of Littleton, CO (68 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the Northridge area of Littleton with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
AMLI Littleton Village
Rent Specials
$1,713 - $4,649
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $4,645
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,649
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Littleton Village

399 E Dry Creek RdLittleton, CO 80122
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
HiLine at Littleton Commons
Rent Specials
$1,558 - $2,822
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,552 - $2,816
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HiLine at Littleton Commons

8300 Erickson BlvdLittleton, CO 80129
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

$3,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,345
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 9227 S Butterwood Ct

$3,161

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,069
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$3,161

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9227 S Butterwood Ct

LittletonCO80126
property at 1448 Sunnyside St

$3,626

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,569
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,626

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1448 Sunnyside St

LittletonCO80126

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 7705 S Curtice Way

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7705 S Curtice Way

LittletonCO80120
property at 9492 Sand Hill Pl

$4,152

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,954
Required Monthly Fees
$198

Total Monthly Price
$4,152

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 30

9492 Sand Hill Pl

LittletonCO80126
property at 4430 Copeland Lp

$5,503

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,241
Required Monthly Fees
$262

Total Monthly Price
$5,503

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 14

4430 Copeland Lp

LittletonCO80126
property at 4800 Copeland Cir

$4,649

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,428
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$4,649

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 1

4800 Copeland Cir

LittletonCO80126
property at 6510 Silver Mesa Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 11

6510 Silver Mesa Dr

LittletonCO80130
property at 475 E Chiswick Cir

$2,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

475 E Chiswick Cir

LittletonCO80126
property at 2903 W Long Cir

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2903 W Long Cir

LittletonCO80120
property at 4964 Waldenwood Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4964 Waldenwood Dr

LittletonCO80130
property at 652 Longfellow Ln

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

652 Longfellow Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 231 W Fremont Ave

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

231 W Fremont Ave

LittletonCO80120

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.