Luxury Homes for Rent in Minneapolis, MN (192 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Minneapolis with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 401 S 1st St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

401 S 1st St

MinneapolisMN55401
property at 1602 Johnson St NE

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1602 Johnson St NE

MinneapolisMN55413
property at 612 11th Ave SE

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

612 11th Ave SE

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 1209 Pearson Pkwy

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1209 Pearson Pkwy

MinneapolisMN55444
property at 3419 24th Ave S

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3419 24th Ave S

MinneapolisMN55406
property at 1768 Fremont Ave S

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

1768 Fremont Ave S

MinneapolisMN55403
property at 2209 NE Jackson St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2209 NE Jackson St

MinneapolisMN55418
property at 3401 75th Ave N

$2,806

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,806

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3401 75th Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 3401 75th Ave N

$2,806

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,806

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3401 75th Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 3113 Garfield Ave

$2,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3113 Garfield Ave

MinneapolisMN55408

Minneapolis's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Minneapolis, MN and the best places to live with original content written by our Minneapolis Local Expert Stephanie Lica

property at 6109 81st Ave N

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6109 81st Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 2923 N Girard Ave

$2,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2923 N Girard Ave

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 1402 N 21st Ave

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

1402 N 21st Ave

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 1036 13th Ave SE

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

1036 13th Ave SE

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 1218 W 50th St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1218 W 50th St

MinneapolisMN55419
property at 6321 Wilryan Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

6321 Wilryan Ave

MinneapolisMN55439
property at 3006 W 44th St

$2,950 - $3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3006 W 44th St

MinneapolisMN55410
property at 3055 Utah Ave S

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3055 Utah Ave S

MinneapolisMN55426
property at 3522 N Bryant Ave

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3522 N Bryant Ave

MinneapolisMN55412
property at 2700 Florida Ave S

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2700 Florida Ave S

MinneapolisMN55426
property at 7236 Harold Ave

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7236 Harold Ave

MinneapolisMN55427
property at 607 Washington Ave S

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

607 Washington Ave S

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 7632 Scott Ave N

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

6 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7632 Scott Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 7333 Harriet Ave

$3,006

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,006

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7333 Harriet Ave

MinneapolisMN55423
property at 8008 Colorado Ave N

$3,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,030

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8008 Colorado Ave N

MinneapolisMN55443
property at 1240 S 2nd St

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1240 S 2nd St

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 9300 Chicago Ave

$3,050

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9300 Chicago Ave

MinneapolisMN55420
property at 4010 Monroe St NE

$3,086

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,029
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,086

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4010 Monroe St NE

MinneapolisMN55421
property at 408-410 SE 8th St

$3,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095

Total Monthly Price
$3,095

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Sep 1

408-410 SE 8th St

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 1640 Kentucky Ave S

$3,099

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,099

Total Monthly Price
$3,099

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1640 Kentucky Ave S

MinneapolisMN55426
property at 345 N 6th Ave

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

345 N 6th Ave

MinneapolisMN55401
property at 4724 Lakeland Ave N

$3,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

4724 Lakeland Ave N

MinneapolisMN55429
property at 2623 N Humboldt Ave

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

6 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2623 N Humboldt Ave

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 1426 N Morgan Ave

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

6 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1426 N Morgan Ave

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 7317 Clinton Ave

$3,196

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,139
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,196

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7317 Clinton Ave

MinneapolisMN55423
property at 3125 Quebec Ave S

$3,199

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,199

Total Monthly Price
$3,199

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3125 Quebec Ave S

MinneapolisMN55426
property at 5620 Humboldt Ave S

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5620 Humboldt Ave S

MinneapolisMN55419
property at 2734 N 4th St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2734 N 4th St

MinneapolisMN55411
property at 114 Bedford St SE

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

114 Bedford St SE

MinneapolisMN55414
property at 1620 Winnetka Ave N

$3,245

Total Monthly Price9 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,245

Total Monthly Price
$3,245

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1620 Winnetka Ave N

MinneapolisMN55427
property at 4739 1st Ave S

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

4739 1st Ave S

MinneapolisMN55419
property at 4237 Ottawa Ave S

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250