Luxury Homes for Rent in Minneapolis, MN (192 Rentals) Page 4 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Minneapolis with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 5 Cooper Ave

$13,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$13,995

Total Monthly Price
$13,995

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5 Cooper Ave

MinneapolisMN55436
property at 7025 15th Ave S

$2,526

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,469
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,526

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7025 15th Ave S

RichfieldMN55423
property at 8221 Bloomington Ave S

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8221 Bloomington Ave S

BloomingtonMN55425
property at 1985 County Rd D West

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1985 County Rd D West

New BrightonMN55112
property at 2044 Magoffin Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2044 Magoffin Ave

St. PaulMN55116
property at 726 Randolph Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

726 Randolph Ave

St. PaulMN55102
property at 1605 Merrill St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

1605 Merrill St

St. PaulMN55108
property at 1669 Hague Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 8

1669 Hague Ave

St. PaulMN55104
property at 724-50 1/2 50 1/2 Ave NE

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

724-50 1/2 50 1/2 Ave NE

Columbia HeightsMN55421
property at 1219 Pecks Woods Dr

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

1219 Pecks Woods Dr

New BrightonMN55112
property at 1772 Lafond Ave

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1772 Lafond Ave

St. PaulMN55104
property at 5520 Lindsay St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5520 Lindsay St

Golden ValleyMN55422
property at 5520 Lindsay St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5520 Lindsay St

Golden ValleyMN55422
property at 7305 3rd Ave S

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

7305 3rd Ave S

RichfieldMN55423
property at 5530 Utah Ave N

$2,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

5530 Utah Ave N

New HopeMN55428
property at 5728 Xerxes Ave S

$3,136

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,079
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,136

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5728 Xerxes Ave S

EdinaMN55410
property at 2015 Laurel Ave

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

2015 Laurel Ave

St. PaulMN55104
property at 3987 Colorado Ave S

$3,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

3987 Colorado Ave S

St. Louis ParkMN55416
property at 647 Lincoln Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

647 Lincoln Ave

St. PaulMN55105
property at 3040 Hampshire Ave S

$3,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3040 Hampshire Ave S

St. Louis ParkMN55426
property at 1525 Independence Ave N

$3,356

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,299
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,356

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1525 Independence Ave N

Golden ValleyMN55427
property at 5813 Tracy Avenue

$3,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

5813 Tracy Avenue

EdinaMN55436
property at 808 Summit Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

808 Summit Ave

St. PaulMN55105
property at 1943 Regent Ave N

$3,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650

Total Monthly Price
$3,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1943 Regent Ave N

Golden ValleyMN55422
property at 1764 Montreal Ave

$3,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1764 Montreal Ave

St. PaulMN55116
property at 889 Fuller Ave

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

889 Fuller Ave

St. PaulMN55104
property at 1742 Dayton Ave

$4,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,100

Total Monthly Price
$4,100

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1742 Dayton Ave

St. PaulMN55104
property at 403 Monroe Ave S

$4,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term