Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in Minneapolis, MN (226 Rentals) Page 5 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Homes for rent in Minneapolis that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 1525 Independence Ave N

$3,356

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,299
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,356

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1525 Independence Ave N

Golden ValleyMN55427
property at 7025 15th Ave S

$2,526

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,469
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,526

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7025 15th Ave S

RichfieldMN55423
property at 5728 Xerxes Ave S

$3,136

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,079
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,136

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5728 Xerxes Ave S

EdinaMN55410
property at 5530 Utah Ave N

$2,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

5530 Utah Ave N

New HopeMN55428
property at 8221 Bloomington Ave S

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8221 Bloomington Ave S

BloomingtonMN55425
property at 7336 72nd Ln N

$1,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275

Total Monthly Price
$1,275

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 24

7336 72nd Ln N

Brooklyn ParkMN55428
property at 7305 3rd Ave S

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

7305 3rd Ave S

RichfieldMN55423
property at 2015 Laurel Ave

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

2015 Laurel Ave

St. PaulMN55104
property at 4525 Park Commons Dr

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4525 Park Commons Dr

St. Louis ParkMN55416
property at 3706 Brunswick Ave S

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

3706 Brunswick Ave S

St. Louis ParkMN55416
property at 602 E 73rd St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

602 E 73rd St

RichfieldMN55423
property at 509 Sunnyside Ln

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price