Apartments for Rent in the St. Paul Public School District Area of MN (1,574 Rentals) Page 5 of 32

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,176 - $2,305
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,168 - $2,297
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Terra Pointe Apartments

1950 Burns AveSt. Paul, MN 55119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rolling Hills Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,003 - $1,604
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rolling Hills Apartments

1332 N Mississippi StSt. Paul, MN 55130
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Grand Place Apartments
$1,456
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,456
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Grand Place Apartments

1759 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grand and Dale Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,094 - $1,341
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,090 - $1,337
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand and Dale Apartments

628-636 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hamline Pointe Apartments
$1,336 - $1,713
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,328 - $1,705
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hamline Pointe Apartments

1125 Hamline Ave NSt. Paul, MN 55108
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Norfolk Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,294
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,060 - $1,275
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Norfolk Place Apartments

1720 Norfolk AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
Rent Specials
$1,234 - $1,579
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $1,525
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Como Park Apartments

1385 W Jessamine AveSt. Paul, MN 55108
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Wheelock Parkway Apartments
$1,444 - $1,744
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,395
Required Monthly Fees
$349

Total Monthly Price
$1,444 - $1,744
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wheelock Parkway Apartments

1609-104 Woodbridge StSt. Paul, MN 55117
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Amber Union
Rent Specials
$895 - $1,816
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,816

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amber Union

1667 Snelling Ave NSt. Paul, MN 55108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Oaks Hiawatha Station
$1,039 - $2,042
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,017 - $2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,039 - $2,042
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Oaks Hiawatha Station

4540 Snelling AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
St. Clair
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $1,520

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $1,520
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

St. Clair

245 Snelling Ave SSt. Paul, MN 55105
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Chateau Montreal
$1,187 - $1,212
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,170 - $1,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chateau Montreal

1061 Montreal AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
Rent Specials
$1,218 - $4,353
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $4,345
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Custom House

180 Kellogg Blvd ESt. Paul, MN 55101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alden Park Apartments
$1,061 - $1,271
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,040 - $1,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alden Park Apartments

2044 Brewster StSt. Paul, MN 55108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Little Mod
$945
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$870
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$945
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Little Mod

796 Stewart AveSt. Paul, MN 55102
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Garden Apartments
$999 - $1,189
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$949 - $1,139
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$999 - $1,189
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garden Apartments

5700-5712 34th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55417