Apartments for Rent in the St. Paul Public School District Area of MN (1,574 Rentals) Page 4 of 32

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Emerson Hills Apartments
$1,400 - $1,825
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $1,825
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emerson Hills Apartments

993 Robert St SWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Parkview Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,364 - $1,664
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,650
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkview Court Apartments

1880 E Shore Dr NMaplewood, MN 55109
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Kenton House
$1,745 - $3,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745 - $3,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,745 - $3,995
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenton House

695 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Silver Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,279 - $3,119
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $3,115
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,279 - $3,119
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Ridge

2330 Stillwater Ave EMaplewood, MN 55119
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Fitz Flats
Rent Specials
$1,090 - $1,265
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,265
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

The Fitz Flats

5 7th St WSt. Paul, MN 55102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Nova SP
Rent Specials
$1,095 - $1,655
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,090 - $1,650
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Nova SP

650 Aguirre StSt. Paul, MN 55130
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cordelle
$1,366 - $1,965
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,949
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cordelle

84 Water StSt. Paul, MN 55107
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oaks Minnehaha Longfellow
$1,217 - $2,215
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,217 - $2,215
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oaks Minnehaha Longfellow

5329 48th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55417
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Brimhall Apartments
$1,069 - $1,169
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,150
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Brimhall Apartments

241 Brimhall StSt. Paul, MN 55105
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
River Terrace
$1,176 - $1,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,185
Required Monthly Fees
$26

Total Monthly Price
$1,176 - $1,211
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

River Terrace

234 Montrose PlSt. Paul, MN 55104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Finn Apartments
$1,723 - $2,965
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,715 - $2,957
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 14

The Finn Apartments

725 Cleveland Ave SSt. Paul, MN 55116
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oxbo Urban Rentals
$1,421 - $2,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410 - $2,940
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oxbo Urban Rentals

202 7th St WSt. Paul, MN 55102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
California Drive
$1,035 - $1,181
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,145
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

California Drive

1203 California DrSt. Paul, MN 55108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marshall Place
Rent Specials
$1,378 - $1,468
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,360 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Marshall Place

1939 Marshall AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sheraton Place Apartments
$1,053 - $1,557
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,045 - $1,549
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,053 - $1,557
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sheraton Place Apartments

565 Aldine StSt. Paul, MN 55104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Minnehaha Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,096 - $1,376
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minnehaha Apartments

1625 Minnehaha AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Shepard Terrace
$1,200
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Shepard Terrace

2061 Shepard RdSt. Paul, MN 55116
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Randolph- 55 Plus Community
$1,260 - $1,710
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,700
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,260 - $1,710
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Randolph- 55 Plus Community

1440 Randolph AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2065 Niles Ave
$1,462
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,307
Required Monthly Fees
$155

Total Monthly Price
$1,462
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

2065 Niles Ave

2065 Niles AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
Transit Friendly