4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Northpointe Neighborhood of North Las Vegas, NV (77 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7130 Wilderness Pack Ct

$2,334

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,334

Total Monthly Price
$2,334

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7130 Wilderness Pack Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3721 Discovery Creek Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3721 Discovery Creek Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2625 Dahlia Fls Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2625 Dahlia Fls Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6958 Stone Cactus St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6958 Stone Cactus St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 5646 St Elias St

$2,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460

Total Monthly Price
$2,460

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5646 St Elias St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4013 Buteo Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4013 Buteo Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1683 Black Hills Way

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

1683 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6629 Dome Rock St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6629 Dome Rock St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 32 Delighted Ave

$2,768

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,768

Total Monthly Price
$2,768

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

32 Delighted Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1704 Patrick Thomas Ct

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1704 Patrick Thomas Ct

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4436 Panoramic View Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

4436 Panoramic View Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7447 Ardenno St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7447 Ardenno St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4104 Mantle Ave

$3,045

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4104 Mantle Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6424 N Starling Mesa St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

6424 N Starling Mesa St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 6544 Claystone Creek Ct

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

6544 Claystone Creek Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 520 Founders Creek Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

520 Founders Creek Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6704 Arctic Breeze St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6704 Arctic Breeze St

North Las VegasNV89084
close
View Me
Bella Luna
4, 5 Bedroom Apartments

Bella Luna

2704 Old Town DrNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
close
View Me
Laurel Heights
4 Bedroom Apartments

Laurel Heights

1814 Viaggio AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89081
close
View Me
Tropical Vista
4 Bedroom Apartments

Tropical Vista

6111 Schmidt StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89081
close
View Me
Revere Place
4, 5 Bedroom Apartments

Revere Place

703 Terrain Star AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
property at 4917 Morning Falls Ave

$2,359

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,359

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

4917 Morning Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7643 Morning Lake Dr

$2,425

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

7643 Morning Lake Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131

Frequently Asked Questions about Northpointe

How much are Studio apartments in Northpointe?

There are currently 2 Studio Apartments in Northpointe with rent ranges from $874 to $1,053 with an average price of $993.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Northpointe Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Northpointe ranges from $975 to $2,338 with an average monthly rent of $1,527.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Northpointe cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Northpointe range from $1,050 to $2,450. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,712.

How expensive are Northpointe Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 29 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Northpointe on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,538 to $4,900 - averaging $2,121 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent