Apartments for Rent in the Sun City Aliante Neighborhood of North Las Vegas, NV (171 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7712 Pine Warbler Way

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7712 Pine Warbler Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7360 N Decatur Blvd

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 25

7360 N Decatur Blvd

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4436 Panoramic View Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

4436 Panoramic View Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4640 Fuchsia Nights Ave

$2,155

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 22

4640 Fuchsia Nights Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2820 Dowitcher Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2820 Dowitcher Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7069 Range Valley St

$2,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945

Total Monthly Price
$2,945

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7069 Range Valley St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7870 Aurora Sky St

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

Unit Unit 3

7870 Aurora Sky St
North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3520 Glorious Iris Pl

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

3520 Glorious Iris Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4013 Buteo Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4013 Buteo Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7703 Moore Crk Ln

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7703 Moore Crk Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6750 Caporetto Ln

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6750 Caporetto Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2616 Courlan Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2616 Courlan Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4625 Centisimo Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4625 Centisimo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3117 Greenfriar Ave

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

3117 Greenfriar Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2416 Cockatoo Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2416 Cockatoo Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4137 Catalan Sails Ave

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

4137 Catalan Sails Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6629 Dome Rock St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6629 Dome Rock St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6544 Claystone Creek Ct

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

6544 Claystone Creek Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2114 Akamine Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2114 Akamine Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5914 Creekside Sands Ln

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5914 Creekside Sands Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5828 Fern Gully Way

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5828 Fern Gully Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5855 Valley Dr

$1,499

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499

Total Monthly Price
$1,499

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5855 Valley Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3373 Osiana Ave

$2,287

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,287

Total Monthly Price
$2,287

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

3373 Osiana Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4408 Acropolis Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

4408 Acropolis Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 920 Stable Glen Dr

$2,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

920 Stable Glen Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1683 Black Hills Way

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

1683 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5732 Indian Springs St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5732 Indian Springs St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6235 Arazi Ln

$2,452

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,452

Total Monthly Price
$2,452

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6235 Arazi Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7130 Wilderness Pack Ct

$2,334

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,334

Total Monthly Price
$2,334

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7130 Wilderness Pack Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7025 Solana Ridge Dr

$2,255

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7025 Solana Ridge Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6509 N Butterfly Sky St

$1,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,790

Total Monthly Price
$1,790

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6509 N Butterfly Sky St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5740 N Falling Sun Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5740 N Falling Sun Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5228 Boca Del Mar St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5228 Boca Del Mar St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 32 Delighted Ave

$2,768

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,768

Total Monthly Price
$2,768

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

32 Delighted Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 611 Snake Charmer Ave

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

611 Snake Charmer Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 125 Snow Dome Ave

$2,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

125 Snow Dome Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 304 Raptors View Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

304 Raptors View Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5228 French Lavender St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5228 French Lavender St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5228 French Lavender St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5228 French Lavender St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 520 Founders Creek Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

520 Founders Creek Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 8117 Slate Falls St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8117 Slate Falls St

North Las VegasNV89085
property at 6704 Arctic Breeze St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6704 Arctic Breeze St

North Las VegasNV89084
close
View Me
Heirloom at Rome
$874 - $1,354
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$874 - $1,354

Total Monthly Price
$874 - $1,354
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heirloom at Rome

4850 W Rome BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
property at 4917 Morning Falls Ave

$2,359

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,359

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4917 Morning Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7643 Morning Lake Dr

$2,425

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

7643 Morning Lake Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 6105 Desert Haven Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6105 Desert Haven Rd

Las VegasNV89130

Frequently Asked Questions about Sun City Aliante

How much are Studio apartments in Sun City Aliante?

There are currently 2 Studio Apartments in Sun City Aliante with rent ranges from $874 to $1,053 with an average price of $993.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Sun City Aliante Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Sun City Aliante ranges from $1,128 to $2,338 with an average monthly rent of $1,594.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Sun City Aliante cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Sun City Aliante range from $1,124 to $2,285. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,879.

How expensive are Sun City Aliante Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 12 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Sun City Aliante on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,859 to $2,855 - averaging $2,409 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent