4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the 89032 ZIP Code of North Las Vegas, NV (24 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4119 W Delhi Ave

$2,356

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,299
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,356

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4119 W Delhi Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4753 Tire Swing St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4753 Tire Swing St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1021 Equator Ave

$2,920

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,920

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

1021 Equator Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3633 Nairobi Ln

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

3633 Nairobi Ln

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4184 Octans St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4184 Octans St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2205 Farmouth Cir

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2205 Farmouth Cir

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1620 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1620 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 4341 San Mateo St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4341 San Mateo St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4033 Spring Line St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4033 Spring Line St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1110 Cactus Needle Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1110 Cactus Needle Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4016 Angel Face St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4016 Angel Face St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1532 Honey Vista Ln

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1532 Honey Vista Ln

North Las VegasNV89032
close
View Me
2109 Quinton Ave
4 Bedroom Apartments

2109 Quinton Ave

2109 Quinton AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
2406 Morton Ave
4 Bedroom Apartments

2406 Morton Ave

2406 Morton AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
property at 893 W Bartlett Ave

$1,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

893 W Bartlett Ave

Las VegasNV89106
property at 301 Kings Ave

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

301 Kings Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 604 Princess Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

604 Princess Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
close
View Me
Sunset Park
4 Bedroom Apartments

Sunset Park

1555 Balzar AveLas Vegas, NV 89106
  • Utilities Included

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

Frequently Asked Questions about the 89032 ZIP Code

What is the current price range for One Bedroom 89032 Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 89032 ranges from $900 to $2,081 with an average monthly rent of $1,531.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in 89032 cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in 89032 range from $999 to $2,265. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,713.

How expensive are 89032 Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 25 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in 89032 on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,564 to $2,768 - averaging $2,023 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources