Apartments for Rent in the 89081 ZIP Code of North Las Vegas, NV with Washer/Dryer (68 Rentals)Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6108 Stanton Summit Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6108 Stanton Summit Dr

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1116 Stoneypeak Ave

$5,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,495

Total Monthly Price
$5,495

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1116 Stoneypeak Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
close
View Me
Black Hawk
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Black Hawk

3000 E Centennial PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89081
property at 6425 Casamar St

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6425 Casamar St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 324 Sierra Breeze Ave

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

324 Sierra Breeze Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4527 Amberley Ridge Ave

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

4527 Amberley Ridge Ave

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4556 Amberley Ridge Ave

$2,330

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,305
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,330

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4556 Amberley Ridge Ave

Las VegasNV89115
property at 6478 Silver Estates St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6478 Silver Estates St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 6424 N Starling Mesa St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

6424 N Starling Mesa St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4775 Lucite Ln

$825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825

Total Monthly Price
$825

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4775 Lucite Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4730 E Craig Rd

$1,050 - $2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075

Total Monthly Price
$1,075

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4730 E Craig Rd

Las VegasNV89115
property at 6273 Angora Peak Ln

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6273 Angora Peak Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4420 Pacific Crest Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4420 Pacific Crest Ave

Las VegasNV89115
close
View Me
Ravello Townhomes
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Ravello Townhomes

4350 Cappas StLas Vegas, NV 89115
Military

Frequently Asked Questions about the 89081 ZIP Code

What is the current price range for One Bedroom 89081 Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 89081 ranges from $975 to $3,096 with an average monthly rent of $1,345.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in 89081 cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in 89081 range from $1,192 to $4,115. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,630.

How expensive are 89081 Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 16 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in 89081 on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,545 to $4,146 - averaging $2,118 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article