Apartments for Rent in Nueces County, TX with Washer/Dryer (151 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

Sandcastle Apartments

Embassy House

Avanti Legacy South Bluff

Empire Estates

Avanti Legacy Bayside

Total Monthly Price
2442 Windsong Drive

Total Monthly Price
607 Sand Key Dr, Unit SI FL2-ID1268417P

Total Monthly Price
15425 Fortuna Bay Dr, Unit SI ID1385844P

Total Monthly Price
3602 Waterloo Dr, Unit SI ID1386178P

Total Monthly Price
5013 Wingfoot Ln, Unit SI FL1-ID1513134P

Total Monthly Price
6614 Long Meadow Dr, Unit SI FL1-ID1513131P

Total Monthly Price
1509 Oak Harbor Dr, Unit SI ID1385954P

Total Monthly Price
4037 Summit Dr, Unit SI FL2-ID1268402P

Total Monthly Price
14810 Leeward Dr, Unit SI FL2-ID1268416P

Total Monthly Price
7418 Lake Livingston Dr, Unit SI FL2-ID1268428P

Total Monthly Price
10201 Shane Dr, Unit SI FL1-ID1268406P

Total Monthly Price
702 5th St, Unit SI FL1-ID1268425P

Total Monthly Price
702 5th St, Unit SI FL1-ID1268422P

Total Monthly Price
6314 Senators Dr, Unit SI FL1-ID1268430P

Total Monthly Price
134 Sinclair St, Unit SI FL2-ID1268404P

Total Monthly Price
1538 S 19th St, Unit SI FL1-ID1268399P

Total Monthly Price
14898 Granada Dr, Unit SI ID1268408P

Total Monthly Price
318 Aberdeen Ave, Unit SI FL1-ID1268410P

Total Monthly Price
11906 Blueridge Mountains Dr, Unit SI FL1-ID1268419P

Total Monthly Price
7326 Winding Star Dr, Unit SI ID1268409P

15505 Palmira Ave, Unit B

1230 Ray Dr

2930 Water Lily Dr

201 S Chaparral St

4717 Edith St

3230 Creek Side Dr

14802 Whitecap Blvd

1538 S 19th St

3618 Crestbrook Ct

3625 Crestbrook Ct

Island House Condos

Spinnaker Condominiums

4141 Whiteley Dr

711 Park Ave

14435-A-14435-F Compass St

Beach Club

Leeward Isles Condominiums

Thornberry Townhomes

Village by the Beach

5001 Middlecoff Rd

14833 Granada Dr

The Gardens Everhart

Liberty Village

Liberty Village Apartment Homes
Nueces County, TX Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Nueces County?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nueces County Studio Apartments | $858 | $549 | $2,012 |
| Nueces County 1 Bedroom Apartments | $1,100 | $625 | $2,522 |
| Nueces County 2 Bedroom Apartments | $1,383 | $699 | $3,728 |
| Nueces County 3 Bedroom Apartments | $1,967 | $739 | $6,533 |
| Nueces County 4 Bedroom Apartments | $5,478 | $499 | $8,726 |
Browse Apartments in Nueces County
See all Apartments in NuecesExplore Nueces County
Frequently Asked Questions about Nueces County Apartments with Washer/Dryer
What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Nueces County?
Currently the most affordable Apartment in Nueces County with Washer/Dryer is at Caspian Apartments listed at $565.