Your message has been sent! Thank you!

1120 Beldon Way, Unit 15A

(775) 402-9830
Check Availability
Reno, NV 89503

Contact

1120 Beldon Way, Unit 15A

Reno, NV 89503
(775) 402-9830
1120 Beldon Way, Unit 15A in Reno, NV - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 3BR, 2BA Home
  • $2,591 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees
    $112

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,591
  • 988 Square Feet
  • Available Now Availability

About 1120 Beldon Way, Unit 15A

1120 Beldon Way, Unit 15A is located in the West University Neighborhood and 89503 Zip code of Reno, NV.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

One-Time Basics

Due at Application
Application Fee Per ApplicantiApplication Fee Charged Per Applicant.$55.00
Due at Move-In
Security Deposit - RefundableiSecurity Deposit Charged Per Unit.$2,479.00
Refundable Holding DepositiCharged per unit.$250.00
New Resident OnboardingiCharged per unit.$150.00
PetDepositiPet deposit required only if renter has a pet Charged per unit.$300.00

Utilities

Washer/Dryer RentaliWasher & Dryer Charged Per Unit.$35.00/mo
Technology FeeiSmart Home Charged Per Unit.$21.95/mo
High-Speed Internet (1Gbps)iCharged per unit.$55.00/mo

Other Fees and Policies

Personal Add-Ons

PetRentiPet rent required only if renter has a pet Charged per unit.$44.00/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Features and Amenities

On-Site Services

  • Garden Style

Interior Features