Your message has been sent! Thank you!

1120 W Ocean View Ave, Unit SI ID1533632P

(757) 906-6722
Check Availability
Norfolk, VA 23503

Contact

1120 W Ocean View Ave, Unit SI ID1533632P

Norfolk, VA 23503
(757) 906-6722
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Unit SI ID1533632P in Norfolk, VA - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - for Rent
  • 3BR, 2BA
  • $10,293 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $9,792
    Required Monthly Fees
    $501

    Total Monthly Price
    $10,293
  • 1,646 Square Feet
  • 10-25-2026 Availability

About 1120 W Ocean View Ave, Unit SI ID1533632P

1120 W Ocean View Ave, Unit SI ID1533632P is located in the Willoughby Neighborhood and 23503 Zip code of Norfolk, VA.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Property Information

  • Furnished

Lease Terms

  • 1
  • Short Term Lease Options

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

One-Time Basics

Due at Move-In
Cleaning FeeiCharged per unit.$229.00

Utilities

Service FeeiCharged per unit.$501.05/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Covered

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503

Frequently Asked Questions about 1120 W Ocean View Ave, Unit SI ID1533632P

Where is 1120 W Ocean View Ave, Unit SI ID1533632P located?

1120 W Ocean View Ave, Unit SI ID1533632P is located at 1120 W Ocean View Ave near the Willoughby area of Norfolk, VA