- 3BR, 2BA Home
- $2,625
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$2,605Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,625 - 2,009 Square Feet
- 06-01-2026 Availability
Unit Price
- $2,625Base Rent: $2,605Required Monthly Fees: $20
About 360 Dooley Dr
Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant. This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist today. Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today! Some images have been virtually staged to help showcase the potential of spaces in the home. The furnishings shown are for illustrative purposes only and are not included in the home.
360 Dooley Dr is located in the Valley View Neighborhood and 89015 Zip code of Henderson, NV.
Property Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:

- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (725) 241-2709
- Disclaimer:
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.