Your message has been sent! Thank you!

4747 Crestone Peak St

(720) 706-5441
Check Availability
Brighton, CO 80601

Contact

4747 Crestone Peak St

Brighton, CO 80601
(720) 706-5441
4747 Crestone Peak St in Brighton, CO - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 3BR, 2.5BA Home
  • $2,745 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees
    $10

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,745
  • 1,932 Square Feet
  • Available Now Availability

About 4747 Crestone Peak St

4747 Crestone Peak St is located in the 80601 Zip code of Brighton, CO.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Utility service feeiCharged Per Unit.$10.49/mo

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

4747 Crestone Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601

Frequently Asked Questions about 4747 Crestone Peak St

What type of rentals are available at 4747 Crestone Peak St?

There is currently a 3 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 1,932 listed at 4747 Crestone Peak St. It is Available Now.

How much is the rent at 4747 Crestone Peak St?

4747 Crestone Peak St is currently listed at $2,745.

What area of town is 4747 Crestone Peak St located in?

4747 Crestone Peak St is in the 80601 Zip Code of Brighton, CO.

About Portable Tenant Screening Reports:

Applicant has the right to provide the property manager or owner with a Portable Tenant Screening Report (PTSR) that is not more than 30 days old, as defined in § 38-12-902(2.5), Colorado Revised Statutes; and 2) if Applicant provides the property manager or owner with a PTSR, the property manager or owner is prohibited from: a) charging Applicant a rental application fee; or b) charging Applicant a fee for the property manager or owner to access or use the PTSR.