Your message has been sent! Thank you!

9526 Michelle Falls Ave

(725) 257-7454
Check Availability
Las Vegas, NV 89149

Contact

9526 Michelle Falls Ave

Las Vegas, NV 89149
(725) 257-7454
9526 Michelle Falls Ave in Las Vegas, NV - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 3BR, 3BA Home
  • $2,205 Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees
    $110

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,205
  • 1,541 Square Feet
  • Available Now Availability

About 9526 Michelle Falls Ave

9526 Michelle Falls Ave is located in the Centennial Hills Neighborhood and 89149 Zip code of Las Vegas, NV.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Lease Terms

  • 12

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Utility Billing Service FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Air Filter Delivery FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Trash FeeiCharged per unit.$20.00/mo
Sewer ChargeiCharged per unit.$30.00/mo
Smart Home with video doorbelliCharged per unit.$40.00/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

9526 Michelle Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Frequently Asked Questions about 9526 Michelle Falls Ave

What type of rentals are available at 9526 Michelle Falls Ave?

There is currently a 3 Bed 3 Bath Home for rent with 1,541 listed at 9526 Michelle Falls Ave. It is Available Now.